p2pie logo

p2pie

|

KZT to dogecoin rate today

KZT to DOGE in last 24h

KZT / DOGE

+ 0% ▲

Similar directions:

Kaspi

Kaspi

tether

Tether ERC20

Kaspi

Kaspi

tether

Tether TRC20

Kaspi

Kaspi

USD Coin

USD Coin ERC20

Kaspi

Kaspi

USD Coin

USD Coin SOL

Kaspi

Kaspi

USD Coin

USD Coin BEP20

Exchange Kaspi to Dogecoin DOGE

0

0

Exchange offers:

ExBaza

4.44

Rate: 41.54 KZT = 1 DOGE

Limits: 300 k KZT — 7.5 m KZT

FlashObmen

5

Rate: 43.98 KZT = 1 DOGE

Limits: 100 k KZT — 2.5 m KZT

MChanger

4.99

Rate: 44.83 KZT = 1 DOGE

Limits: 27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT

EasySwap

4.98

Rate: 44.96 KZT = 1 DOGE

Limits: 27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT

Монеткин

4.96

Rate: 45.01 KZT = 1 DOGE

Limits: 27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT

Котлета

5

Rate: 45.56 KZT = 1 DOGE

Limits: 2.3 k KZT — 600 k KZT

AbcObmen

5

Rate: 47.38 KZT = 1 DOGE

Limits: 15 k KZT — 150 k KZT

Pocket-Exchange

5

Rate: 48.59 KZT = 1 DOGE

Limits: 10 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT

Found 8 offers

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1ExBaza★ 4.44 · 300 k KZT — 7.5 m KZT★ 4.4441.54 KZT = 1 DOGE300 k KZT — 7.5 m KZT180 k DOGEVisit →→
2FlashObmen★ 5 · 104 k KZT — 2.6 m KZT★ 543.98 KZT = 1 DOGE104 k KZT — 2.6 m KZT3.7 m DOGEVisit →→
3MChanger★ 4.99 · 27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT★ 4.9944.83 KZT = 1 DOGE27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT4.3 m DOGEVisit →→
4EasySwap★ 4.98 · 27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT★ 4.9844.96 KZT = 1 DOGE27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT2.6 m DOGEVisit →→
5Монеткин★ 4.96 · 27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT★ 4.9645.01 KZT = 1 DOGE27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT657 k DOGEVisit →→
Show 3 more offers
6Котлета★ 5 · 2.3 k KZT — 600 k KZT★ 545.56 KZT = 1 DOGE2.3 k KZT — 600 k KZT1.0 m DOGEVisit →→
7AbcObmen★ 5 · 15 k KZT — 150 k KZT★ 547.38 KZT = 1 DOGE15 k KZT — 150 k KZT81 m DOGEVisit →→
8Pocket-Exchange★ 5 · 10 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT★ 548.59 KZT = 1 DOGE10 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT1.3 m DOGEVisit →→

As of October 17 at 11:47 AM (Moscow time), this direction has 8 offers. Best rate: 41.54 KZT = 1 DOGE, median: 44.98 KZT = 1 DOGE, worst: 48.59 KZT = 1 DOGE (spread 17.0%). Total exchanger reserve: 94,821,776 DOGE. Minimum exchange amount: from 2,278 KZT.

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1ExBaza★ 4.44 · 300 k KZT — 7.5 m KZT★ 4.4441.54 KZT = 1 DOGE300 k KZT — 7.5 m KZT180 k DOGEVisit →→
2FlashObmen★ 5 · 104 k KZT — 2.6 m KZT★ 543.98 KZT = 1 DOGE104 k KZT — 2.6 m KZT3.7 m DOGEVisit →→
3MChanger★ 4.99 · 27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT★ 4.9944.83 KZT = 1 DOGE27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT4.3 m DOGEVisit →→
4EasySwap★ 4.98 · 27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT★ 4.9844.96 KZT = 1 DOGE27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT2.6 m DOGEVisit →→
5Монеткин★ 4.96 · 27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT★ 4.9645.01 KZT = 1 DOGE27 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT657 k DOGEVisit →→
Show 3 more offers
6Котлета★ 5 · 2.3 k KZT — 600 k KZT★ 545.56 KZT = 1 DOGE2.3 k KZT — 600 k KZT1.0 m DOGEVisit →→
7AbcObmen★ 5 · 15 k KZT — 150 k KZT★ 547.38 KZT = 1 DOGE15 k KZT — 150 k KZT81 m DOGEVisit →→
8Pocket-Exchange★ 5 · 10 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT★ 548.59 KZT = 1 DOGE10 k KZT — 1.0 m KZT1.3 m DOGEVisit →→

Over 7 days (Oct 10 to Oct 17) the best offer ranged from 47.76 KZT = 1 DOGE to 40.47 KZT = 1 DOGE. Now 41.72 KZT = 1 DOGE, -1.03% in 24 hours, -12.62% over the period. On average 8 exchangers served this direction (from 6 to 8). Snapshots are taken hourly.

Best rate, hourly

KZT per 1 DOGE · 7 days · hourly snapshot

41.72 KZT

▼ -1.03% in 24h
max 47.76
min 40.47
40
42.5
45
47.5
Oct 11
Oct 12
Oct 13
Oct 14
Oct 15
Oct 16
Oct 17

Now

41.72 KZT = 1 DOGE

Best for the period

40.47 KZT = 1 DOGE

Worst for the period

47.76 KZT = 1 DOGE

Exchangers

8 (6–8)

How to exchange Kaspi for Dogecoin

  1. Pick an exchanger in the table. Offers are sorted by rate, best first. Check the rating, reserve and limits: the exchanger will not accept amounts outside its limits.
  2. Go to the exchanger's website and create an order. Click "Visit", enter the amount and your receiving details. The rate is locked according to the exchanger's rules, usually for 10 to 30 minutes after the order is created.
  3. Send Kaspi and receive Dogecoin. Once your transfer is confirmed, the exchanger sends the funds. If something goes wrong, leave a review on the exchanger's page and we will forward it to the exchanger's team.

FAQ

p2pie.com does not perform exchanges: the deal happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

Exchange Kaspi KZT to Dogecoin DOGE

Kaspi → Dogecoin: rates, reserves and exchanger reviews


About

About the projectPartnershipFor exchangersHow the rating worksBlog

  • Rates come from exchangers' XML feeds and update every few minutes

  • Reviews show their source and are not filtered by tone

  • Exchanger availability is checked around the clock

support@p2pie.comTelegram

p2pie is a rate monitoring service. We are not an exchanger, we do not process deals or hold user funds: the exchange happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

p2pie.com

p2pie.com

• 2026