p2pie logo

p2pie

|

UNI to ether rate today

UNI to ETH in last 24h

UNI / ETH

+ 0% ▲

Similar directions:

DAI

DAI

ethereum

Ethereum ETH

Uniswap

Uniswap UNI

DAI

DAI

tether

Tether ERC20

ethereum

Ethereum ETH

Uniswap

Uniswap UNI

tether

Tether ERC20

tether

Tether TRC20

ethereum

Ethereum ETH

Exchange Uniswap UNI to Ethereum ETH

0

0

Exchange offers:

LovanPay

4.99

Rate: 332 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 1.3 k UNI — 170 k UNI

Cryptomonitor

4.93

Rate: 332 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 680 UNI — 1.2 m UNI

CoinPayMaster

5

Rate: 332.7 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 3.0 k UNI — 93 k UNI

Lupibit

4.56

Rate: 333 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 1000 UNI — 13 k UNI

MChanger

4.99

Rate: 333.1 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 150 UNI — 5.0 k UNI

CryptoGin

4.99

Rate: 333.2 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 1000 UNI — 10 k UNI

MtEx

4.96

Rate: 334.2 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 17 UNI — 35 k UNI

Биток777

4.99

Rate: 336.6 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 500 UNI — 1.5 m UNI

WmMoney

4.99

Rate: 336.6 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 400 UNI — 1.7 m UNI

GeeExchange

4.42

Rate: 336.6 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 13.6 UNI — 150 k UNI

AltSwap

4.96

Rate: 337.1 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 17.6 UNI — 300 UNI

Монеткин

4.96

Rate: 338.3 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 16.4 UNI — 8.2 k UNI

Kursov24

4.99

Rate: 339.3 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 900 UNI — 100 k UNI

ObmenMoney

4.99

Rate: 339.3 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 220 UNI — 100 k UNI

ObmenoFF

4.99

Rate: 339.3 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 55.7 UNI — 15 k UNI

Appbit

4.99

Rate: 339.3 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 200 UNI — 15 k UNI

CoinsBlack

4.99

Rate: 340.4 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 34.5 UNI — 1000 UNI

BitExchanger

4.78

Rate: 342 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 66.8 UNI — 27 k UNI

EasySwap

4.98

Rate: 343.9 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 24.6 UNI — 8.2 k UNI

24PayBank

5

Rate: 357 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 13.7 UNI — 13 m UNI

RoyalCash

4.99

Rate: 357.1 UNI = 1 ETH

Limits: 7.36 UNI — 10 m UNI

Found 21 offers

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1LovanPay★ 4.99 · 1.3 k UNI — 165 k UNI★ 4.99332 UNI = 1 ETH1.3 k UNI — 165 k UNI11 k ETHVisit →→
2Cryptomonitor★ 4.93 · 681.3 UNI — 1.2 m UNI★ 4.93332 UNI = 1 ETH681.3 UNI — 1.2 m UNI19 k ETHVisit →→
3CoinPayMaster★ 5 · 3.1 k UNI — 93 k UNI★ 5332.7 UNI = 1 ETH3.1 k UNI — 93 k UNI8.3 k ETHVisit →→
4Lupibit★ 4.56 · 1.0 k UNI — 13 k UNI★ 4.56333 UNI = 1 ETH1.0 k UNI — 13 k UNI16 k ETHVisit →→
5MChanger★ 4.99 · 163.9 UNI — 4.9 k UNI★ 4.99333.1 UNI = 1 ETH163.9 UNI — 4.9 k UNI1.9 k ETHVisit →→
Show 16 more offers
6CryptoGin★ 4.99 · 990.8 UNI — 9.9 k UNI★ 4.99333.2 UNI = 1 ETH990.8 UNI — 9.9 k UNI435.2 ETHVisit →→
7MtEx★ 4.96 · 17 UNI — 34 k UNI★ 4.96334.2 UNI = 1 ETH17 UNI — 34 k UNI102.6 ETHVisit →→
8Биток777★ 4.99 · 504.8 UNI — 1.6 m UNI★ 4.99336.6 UNI = 1 ETH504.8 UNI — 1.6 m UNI4.9 k ETHVisit →→
9WmMoney★ 4.99 · 414.5 UNI — 1.7 m UNI★ 4.99336.6 UNI = 1 ETH414.5 UNI — 1.7 m UNI6.2 k ETHVisit →→
10GeeExchange★ 4.42 · 13.64 UNI — 151 k UNI★ 4.42336.6 UNI = 1 ETH13.64 UNI — 151 k UNI448.3 ETHVisit →→
11AltSwap★ 4.96 · 17.62 UNI — 307 UNI★ 4.96337.1 UNI = 1 ETH17.62 UNI — 307 UNI38.09 ETHVisit →→
12Монеткин★ 4.96 · 16.4 UNI — 8.2 k UNI★ 4.96338.3 UNI = 1 ETH16.4 UNI — 8.2 k UNI1.6 k ETHVisit →→
13Kursov24★ 4.99 · 899.2 UNI — 114 k UNI★ 4.99339.3 UNI = 1 ETH899.2 UNI — 114 k UNI28 k ETHVisit →→
14ObmenMoney★ 4.99 · 222.8 UNI — 109 k UNI★ 4.99339.3 UNI = 1 ETH222.8 UNI — 109 k UNI321.5 ETHVisit →→
15ObmenoFF★ 4.99 · 55.7 UNI — 15 k UNI★ 4.99339.3 UNI = 1 ETH55.7 UNI — 15 k UNI83 ETHVisit →→
16Appbit★ 4.99 · 203.6 UNI — 15 k UNI★ 4.99339.3 UNI = 1 ETH203.6 UNI — 15 k UNI66.3 ETHVisit →→
17CoinsBlack★ 4.99 · 34.49 UNI — 1.1 k UNI★ 4.99340.4 UNI = 1 ETH34.49 UNI — 1.1 k UNI102.7 ETHVisit →→
18BitExchanger★ 4.78 · 66.79 UNI — 27 k UNI★ 4.78342 UNI = 1 ETH66.79 UNI — 27 k UNI3.2 k ETHVisit →→
19EasySwap★ 4.98 · 24.61 UNI — 8.2 k UNI★ 4.98343.9 UNI = 1 ETH24.61 UNI — 8.2 k UNI127 ETHVisit →→
2024PayBank★ 5 · 13.7 UNI — 13 m UNI★ 5357 UNI = 1 ETH13.7 UNI — 13 m UNI37 k ETHVisit →→
21RoyalCash★ 4.99 · 7.356 UNI — 10 m UNI★ 4.99357.1 UNI = 1 ETH7.356 UNI — 10 m UNI29 k ETHVisit →→

As of October 17 at 12:13 PM (Moscow time), this direction has 21 offers. Best rate: 332 UNI = 1 ETH, median: 337.1 UNI = 1 ETH, worst: 357.1 UNI = 1 ETH (spread 7.6%). Total exchanger reserve: 166,636 ETH. Minimum exchange amount: from 7.36 UNI.

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1LovanPay★ 4.99 · 1.3 k UNI — 165 k UNI★ 4.99332 UNI = 1 ETH1.3 k UNI — 165 k UNI11 k ETHVisit →→
2Cryptomonitor★ 4.93 · 681.3 UNI — 1.2 m UNI★ 4.93332 UNI = 1 ETH681.3 UNI — 1.2 m UNI19 k ETHVisit →→
3CoinPayMaster★ 5 · 3.1 k UNI — 93 k UNI★ 5332.7 UNI = 1 ETH3.1 k UNI — 93 k UNI8.3 k ETHVisit →→
4Lupibit★ 4.56 · 1.0 k UNI — 13 k UNI★ 4.56333 UNI = 1 ETH1.0 k UNI — 13 k UNI16 k ETHVisit →→
5MChanger★ 4.99 · 163.9 UNI — 4.9 k UNI★ 4.99333.1 UNI = 1 ETH163.9 UNI — 4.9 k UNI1.9 k ETHVisit →→
Show 16 more offers
6CryptoGin★ 4.99 · 990.8 UNI — 9.9 k UNI★ 4.99333.2 UNI = 1 ETH990.8 UNI — 9.9 k UNI435.2 ETHVisit →→
7MtEx★ 4.96 · 17 UNI — 34 k UNI★ 4.96334.2 UNI = 1 ETH17 UNI — 34 k UNI102.6 ETHVisit →→
8Биток777★ 4.99 · 504.8 UNI — 1.6 m UNI★ 4.99336.6 UNI = 1 ETH504.8 UNI — 1.6 m UNI4.9 k ETHVisit →→
9WmMoney★ 4.99 · 414.5 UNI — 1.7 m UNI★ 4.99336.6 UNI = 1 ETH414.5 UNI — 1.7 m UNI6.2 k ETHVisit →→
10GeeExchange★ 4.42 · 13.64 UNI — 151 k UNI★ 4.42336.6 UNI = 1 ETH13.64 UNI — 151 k UNI448.3 ETHVisit →→
11AltSwap★ 4.96 · 17.62 UNI — 307 UNI★ 4.96337.1 UNI = 1 ETH17.62 UNI — 307 UNI38.09 ETHVisit →→
12Монеткин★ 4.96 · 16.4 UNI — 8.2 k UNI★ 4.96338.3 UNI = 1 ETH16.4 UNI — 8.2 k UNI1.6 k ETHVisit →→
13Kursov24★ 4.99 · 899.2 UNI — 114 k UNI★ 4.99339.3 UNI = 1 ETH899.2 UNI — 114 k UNI28 k ETHVisit →→
14ObmenMoney★ 4.99 · 222.8 UNI — 109 k UNI★ 4.99339.3 UNI = 1 ETH222.8 UNI — 109 k UNI321.5 ETHVisit →→
15ObmenoFF★ 4.99 · 55.7 UNI — 15 k UNI★ 4.99339.3 UNI = 1 ETH55.7 UNI — 15 k UNI83 ETHVisit →→
16Appbit★ 4.99 · 203.6 UNI — 15 k UNI★ 4.99339.3 UNI = 1 ETH203.6 UNI — 15 k UNI66.3 ETHVisit →→
17CoinsBlack★ 4.99 · 34.49 UNI — 1.1 k UNI★ 4.99340.4 UNI = 1 ETH34.49 UNI — 1.1 k UNI102.7 ETHVisit →→
18BitExchanger★ 4.78 · 66.79 UNI — 27 k UNI★ 4.78342 UNI = 1 ETH66.79 UNI — 27 k UNI3.2 k ETHVisit →→
19EasySwap★ 4.98 · 24.61 UNI — 8.2 k UNI★ 4.98343.9 UNI = 1 ETH24.61 UNI — 8.2 k UNI127 ETHVisit →→
2024PayBank★ 5 · 13.7 UNI — 13 m UNI★ 5357 UNI = 1 ETH13.7 UNI — 13 m UNI37 k ETHVisit →→
21RoyalCash★ 4.99 · 7.356 UNI — 10 m UNI★ 4.99357.1 UNI = 1 ETH7.356 UNI — 10 m UNI29 k ETHVisit →→

Over 7 days (Oct 10 to Oct 17) the best offer ranged from 353.8 UNI = 1 ETH to 322.9 UNI = 1 ETH. Now 332.4 UNI = 1 ETH, +1.36% in 24 hours, -0.35% over the period. On average 20 exchangers served this direction (from 17 to 23). Snapshots are taken hourly.

Best rate, hourly

UNI per 1 ETH · 7 days · hourly snapshot

332.4 UNI

▲ +1.36% in 24h
max 353.8
min 322.9
330
340
350
Oct 11
Oct 12
Oct 13
Oct 14
Oct 15
Oct 16
Oct 17

Now

332.4 UNI = 1 ETH

Best for the period

322.9 UNI = 1 ETH

Worst for the period

353.8 UNI = 1 ETH

Exchangers

20 (17–23)

How to exchange Uniswap for Ethereum

  1. Pick an exchanger in the table. Offers are sorted by rate, best first. Check the rating, reserve and limits: the exchanger will not accept amounts outside its limits.
  2. Go to the exchanger's website and create an order. Click "Visit", enter the amount and your receiving details. The rate is locked according to the exchanger's rules, usually for 10 to 30 minutes after the order is created.
  3. Send Uniswap and receive Ethereum. Once your transfer is confirmed, the exchanger sends the funds. If something goes wrong, leave a review on the exchanger's page and we will forward it to the exchanger's team.

FAQ

p2pie.com does not perform exchanges: the deal happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

Exchange Uniswap UNI to Ethereum ETH

Uniswap → Ethereum: rates, reserves and exchanger reviews


About

About the projectPartnershipFor exchangersHow the rating worksBlog

  • Rates come from exchangers' XML feeds and update every few minutes

  • Reviews show their source and are not filtered by tone

  • Exchanger availability is checked around the clock

support@p2pie.comTelegram

p2pie is a rate monitoring service. We are not an exchanger, we do not process deals or hold user funds: the exchange happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

p2pie.com

p2pie.com

• 2026