p2pie logo

p2pie

|

rubles to DAI rate today

RUB to DAI in last 24h

RUB / DAI

+ 0% ▲

Similar directions:

RNKB
cash
tether
tether
USD Coin
USD Coin
USD Coin
bitcoin
DAI

DAI

Buy DAI for RUB

sber

Sber

DAI

DAI

t-bank

T-bank

DAI

DAI

alpha-bank

Alpha-bank

DAI

DAI

RNKB

RNKB

DAI

DAI

Exchange SBP to DAI

0

0

Exchange offers:

Swop

4.85

Rate: 91.96 RUB = 1 DAI

Limits: 1000 ₽ — 300 k ₽

GramBit

5

Rate: 92.16 RUB = 1 DAI

Limits: 37 k ₽ — 1.0 m ₽

CoolCoin

4.99

Rate: 94.12 RUB = 1 DAI

Limits: 50 k ₽ — 1.0 m ₽

Bitwisex

4.8

Rate: 96.76 RUB = 1 DAI

Limits: 10 k ₽ — 150 k ₽

Found 4 offers

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Swop★ 4.85 · 1000 ₽ — 300 k ₽★ 4.8591.96 RUB = 1 DAI1000 ₽ — 300 k ₽199 k DAIVisit →→
2GramBit★ 5 · 37 k ₽ — 1.0 m ₽★ 592.16 RUB = 1 DAI37 k ₽ — 1.0 m ₽1.9 m DAIVisit →→
3CoolCoin★ 4.99 · 51 k ₽ — 1.0 m ₽★ 4.9994.12 RUB = 1 DAI51 k ₽ — 1.0 m ₽1.8 m DAIVisit →→
4Bitwisex★ 4.8 · 10 k ₽ — 150 k ₽★ 4.896.76 RUB = 1 DAI10 k ₽ — 150 k ₽5.0 k DAIVisit →→

As of October 17 at 07:20 AM (Moscow time), this direction has 4 offers. Best rate: 91.96 RUB = 1 DAI, median: 93.14 RUB = 1 DAI, worst: 96.76 RUB = 1 DAI (spread 5.2%). Total exchanger reserve: 3,851,952 DAI. Minimum exchange amount: from 1,000 RUB.

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Swop★ 4.85 · 1000 ₽ — 300 k ₽★ 4.8591.96 RUB = 1 DAI1000 ₽ — 300 k ₽199 k DAIVisit →→
2GramBit★ 5 · 37 k ₽ — 1.0 m ₽★ 592.16 RUB = 1 DAI37 k ₽ — 1.0 m ₽1.9 m DAIVisit →→
3CoolCoin★ 4.99 · 51 k ₽ — 1.0 m ₽★ 4.9994.12 RUB = 1 DAI51 k ₽ — 1.0 m ₽1.8 m DAIVisit →→
4Bitwisex★ 4.8 · 10 k ₽ — 150 k ₽★ 4.896.76 RUB = 1 DAI10 k ₽ — 150 k ₽5.0 k DAIVisit →→

Over 7 days (Oct 10 to Oct 17) the best offer ranged from 93.47 RUB = 1 DAI to 90.95 RUB = 1 DAI. Now 91.98 RUB = 1 DAI, -0.08% in 24 hours, -0.57% over the period. On average 4 exchangers served this direction (from 2 to 5). Snapshots are taken hourly.

Best rate, hourly

RUB per 1 DAI · 7 days · hourly snapshot

91.98 RUB

▼ -0.08% in 24h
max 93.47
min 90.95
91
92
93
Oct 11
Oct 12
Oct 13
Oct 14
Oct 15
Oct 16
Oct 17

Now

91.98 RUB = 1 DAI

Best for the period

90.95 RUB = 1 DAI

Worst for the period

93.47 RUB = 1 DAI

Exchangers

4 (2–5)

How to exchange SBP for DAI

  1. Pick an exchanger in the table. Offers are sorted by rate, best first. Check the rating, reserve and limits: the exchanger will not accept amounts outside its limits.
  2. Go to the exchanger's website and create an order. Click "Visit", enter the amount and your receiving details. The rate is locked according to the exchanger's rules, usually for 10 to 30 minutes after the order is created.
  3. Send SBP and receive DAI. Once your transfer is confirmed, the exchanger sends the funds. If something goes wrong, leave a review on the exchanger's page and we will forward it to the exchanger's team.

FAQ

p2pie.com does not perform exchanges: the deal happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

Exchange SBP RUB to DAI DAI

SBP → DAI: rates, reserves and exchanger reviews


About

About the projectPartnershipFor exchangersHow the rating worksBlog

  • Rates come from exchangers' XML feeds and update every few minutes

  • Reviews show their source and are not filtered by tone

  • Exchanger availability is checked around the clock

support@p2pie.comTelegram

p2pie is a rate monitoring service. We are not an exchanger, we do not process deals or hold user funds: the exchange happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

p2pie.com

p2pie.com

• 2026