p2pie logo

p2pie

|

XLM to litecoin rate today

XLM to LTC in last 24h

XLM / LTC

+ 0% ▲

Similar directions:

DAI

DAI

litecoin

Litecoin LTC

Stellar

Stellar XLM

DAI

DAI

tether

Tether ERC20

litecoin

Litecoin LTC

Stellar

Stellar XLM

tether

Tether ERC20

tether

Tether TRC20

litecoin

Litecoin LTC

Exchange Stellar XLM to Litecoin LTC

0

0

Exchange offers:

Cryptomonitor

4.93

Rate: 331.5 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 28 k XLM — 50 m XLM

CoinPayMaster

5

Rate: 331.6 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 230 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM

LovanPay

4.99

Rate: 331.7 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 55 k XLM — 6.8 m XLM

Lupibit

4.56

Rate: 332 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 42 k XLM — 530 k XLM

CryptoGin

4.99

Rate: 332.1 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 40 k XLM — 400 k XLM

MChanger

4.99

Rate: 332.5 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 6.7 k XLM — 200 k XLM

Kursov24

4.99

Rate: 332.7 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 25 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM

CryptoPolis

5

Rate: 333.2 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 8.0 k XLM — 1.7 m XLM

MtEx

4.96

Rate: 333.3 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 500 XLM — 820 k XLM

RamonCash

5

Rate: 333.6 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 20 k XLM — 17 m XLM

Delets

5

Rate: 334.1 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 30 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM

FixedFloat

4.99

Rate: 335.1 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 5.59 XLM — 90 k XLM

Биток777

4.99

Rate: 335.8 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 15 k XLM — 150 m XLM

WmMoney

4.99

Rate: 335.8 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 5.0 k XLM — 170 m XLM

GeeExchange

4.42

Rate: 336.1 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 550 XLM — 4.0 m XLM

Hinadex

4.63

Rate: 336.4 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 1.7 k XLM — 320 k XLM

AltSwap

4.96

Rate: 336.6 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 750 XLM — 10 k XLM

Swop

4.85

Rate: 336.6 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 3.37 XLM — 200 k XLM

Монеткин

4.96

Rate: 337.3 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 670 XLM — 330 k XLM

ObmenoFF

4.99

Rate: 338 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 2.7 k XLM — 250 k XLM

ObmenMoney

4.99

Rate: 338.1 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 4.3 k XLM — 32 m XLM

Onemoment

5

Rate: 338.3 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 12.8 XLM — 200 k XLM

Paynote

4.97

Rate: 338.5 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 150 XLM — 25 k XLM

Appbit

4.99

Rate: 338.5 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 3.2 k XLM — 330 k XLM

Сатоши

4.99

Rate: 339.7 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 5.0 k XLM — 48 m XLM

RoyalCash

4.99

Rate: 341.1 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 170 XLM — 53 m XLM

Exchange Expres...

4.98

Rate: 341.2 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 3.0 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM

Xchange

5

Rate: 341.7 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 550 XLM — 6.5 m XLM

Ферма

5

Rate: 341.8 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 68.4 XLM — 200 k XLM

CoinsBlack

4.99

Rate: 341.9 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 850 XLM — 45 k XLM

EasySwap

4.98

Rate: 342.9 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 1000 XLM — 330 k XLM

Pocket-Exchange

5

Rate: 345.4 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 27.6 XLM — 100 k XLM

ProstovCash

5

Rate: 348.3 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 280 XLM — 300 m XLM

Sova

5

Rate: 348.7 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 55 XLM — 100 k XLM

IziBTC

5

Rate: 349 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 1.2 k XLM — 2.0 m XLM

CoinStart

5

Rate: 349 XLM = 1 LTC

Limits: 43.7 XLM — 200 k XLM

Found 36 offers

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Cryptomonitor★ 4.93 · 28 k XLM — 50 m XLM★ 4.93331.5 XLM = 1 LTC28 k XLM — 50 m XLM866 k LTCVisit →→
2CoinPayMaster★ 5 · 227 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM★ 5331.6 XLM = 1 LTC227 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM779 k LTCVisit →→
3LovanPay★ 4.99 · 54 k XLM — 6.8 m XLM★ 4.99331.7 XLM = 1 LTC54 k XLM — 6.8 m XLM157 k LTCVisit →→
4Lupibit★ 4.56 · 42 k XLM — 531 k XLM★ 4.56332 XLM = 1 LTC42 k XLM — 531 k XLM582 k LTCVisit →→
5CryptoGin★ 4.99 · 41 k XLM — 405 k XLM★ 4.99332.1 XLM = 1 LTC41 k XLM — 405 k XLM1.5 k LTCVisit →→
Show 31 more offers
6MChanger★ 4.99 · 6.7 k XLM — 200 k XLM★ 4.99332.5 XLM = 1 LTC6.7 k XLM — 200 k XLM22 k LTCVisit →→
7Kursov24★ 4.99 · 26 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM★ 4.99332.7 XLM = 1 LTC26 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM1.1 m LTCVisit →→
8CryptoPolis★ 5 · 8.1 k XLM — 1.7 m XLM★ 5333.2 XLM = 1 LTC8.1 k XLM — 1.7 m XLM79 k LTCVisit →→
9MtEx★ 4.96 · 500 XLM — 820 k XLM★ 4.96333.3 XLM = 1 LTC500 XLM — 820 k XLM2.5 k LTCVisit →→
10RamonCash★ 5 · 20 k XLM — 17 m XLM★ 5333.6 XLM = 1 LTC20 k XLM — 17 m XLM50 k LTCVisit →→
11Delets★ 5 · 30 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM★ 5334.1 XLM = 1 LTC30 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM10 k LTCVisit →→
12FixedFloat★ 4.99 · 5.587 XLM — 90 k XLM★ 4.99335.1 XLM = 1 LTC5.587 XLM — 90 k XLM11 k LTCVisit →→
13Биток777★ 4.99 · 15 k XLM — 165 m XLM★ 4.99335.8 XLM = 1 LTC15 k XLM — 165 m XLM588 k LTCVisit →→
14WmMoney★ 4.99 · 5.1 k XLM — 168 m XLM★ 4.99335.8 XLM = 1 LTC5.1 k XLM — 168 m XLM620 k LTCVisit →→
15GeeExchange★ 4.42 · 558.2 XLM — 3.9 m XLM★ 4.42336.1 XLM = 1 LTC558.2 XLM — 3.9 m XLM12 k LTCVisit →→
16Hinadex★ 4.63 · 1.7 k XLM — 323 k XLM★ 4.63336.4 XLM = 1 LTC1.7 k XLM — 323 k XLM7.7 k LTCVisit →→
17AltSwap★ 4.96 · 754 XLM — 11 k XLM★ 4.96336.6 XLM = 1 LTC754 XLM — 11 k XLM41.08 LTCVisit →→
18Swop★ 4.85 · 3.366 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 4.85336.6 XLM = 1 LTC3.366 XLM — 200 k XLM250 k LTCVisit →→
19Монеткин★ 4.96 · 667 XLM — 334 k XLM★ 4.96337.3 XLM = 1 LTC667 XLM — 334 k XLM6.5 k LTCVisit →→
20ObmenoFF★ 4.99 · 2.7 k XLM — 237 k XLM★ 4.99338 XLM = 1 LTC2.7 k XLM — 237 k XLM15 k LTCVisit →→
21ObmenMoney★ 4.99 · 4.3 k XLM — 32 m XLM★ 4.99338.1 XLM = 1 LTC4.3 k XLM — 32 m XLM95 k LTCVisit →→
22Onemoment★ 5 · 12.78 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 5338.3 XLM = 1 LTC12.78 XLM — 200 k XLM250 k LTCVisit →→
23Paynote★ 4.97 · 150 XLM — 24 k XLM★ 4.97338.5 XLM = 1 LTC150 XLM — 24 k XLM1.7 k LTCVisit →→
24Appbit★ 4.99 · 3.2 k XLM — 335 k XLM★ 4.99338.5 XLM = 1 LTC3.2 k XLM — 335 k XLM989 LTCVisit →→
25Сатоши★ 4.99 · 5.1 k XLM — 48 m XLM★ 4.99339.7 XLM = 1 LTC5.1 k XLM — 48 m XLM140 k LTCVisit →→
26RoyalCash★ 4.99 · 167 XLM — 53 m XLM★ 4.99341.1 XLM = 1 LTC167 XLM — 53 m XLM156 k LTCVisit →→
27Exchange Express★ 4.98 · 3.1 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM★ 4.98341.2 XLM = 1 LTC3.1 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM6.8 k LTCVisit →→
28Xchange★ 5 · 558 XLM — 6.6 m XLM★ 5341.7 XLM = 1 LTC558 XLM — 6.6 m XLM253 k LTCVisit →→
29Ферма★ 5 · 68.36 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 5341.8 XLM = 1 LTC68.36 XLM — 200 k XLM14 k LTCVisit →→
30CoinsBlack★ 4.99 · 844 XLM — 45 k XLM★ 4.99341.9 XLM = 1 LTC844 XLM — 45 k XLM1.7 k LTCVisit →→
31EasySwap★ 4.98 · 1.0 k XLM — 334 k XLM★ 4.98342.9 XLM = 1 LTC1.0 k XLM — 334 k XLM3.6 k LTCVisit →→
32Pocket-Exchange★ 5 · 27.63 XLM — 100 k XLM★ 5345.4 XLM = 1 LTC27.63 XLM — 100 k XLM8.1 k LTCVisit →→
33ProstovCash★ 5 · 279 XLM — 293 m XLM★ 5348.3 XLM = 1 LTC279 XLM — 293 m XLM842 k LTCVisit →→
34Sova★ 5 · 55 XLM — 100 k XLM★ 5348.7 XLM = 1 LTC55 XLM — 100 k XLM122 k LTCVisit →→
35iziBTC★ 5 · 1.2 k XLM — 2.0 m XLM★ 5349 XLM = 1 LTC1.2 k XLM — 2.0 m XLM255 k LTCVisit →→
36CoinStart★ 5 · 43.72 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 5349 XLM = 1 LTC43.72 XLM — 200 k XLM19 k LTCVisit →→

As of October 17 at 11:55 AM (Moscow time), this direction has 36 offers. Best rate: 331.5 XLM = 1 LTC, median: 337 XLM = 1 LTC, worst: 349 XLM = 1 LTC (spread 5.3%). Total exchanger reserve: 7,327,030 LTC. Minimum exchange amount: from 3.37 XLM.

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Cryptomonitor★ 4.93 · 28 k XLM — 50 m XLM★ 4.93331.5 XLM = 1 LTC28 k XLM — 50 m XLM866 k LTCVisit →→
2CoinPayMaster★ 5 · 227 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM★ 5331.6 XLM = 1 LTC227 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM779 k LTCVisit →→
3LovanPay★ 4.99 · 54 k XLM — 6.8 m XLM★ 4.99331.7 XLM = 1 LTC54 k XLM — 6.8 m XLM157 k LTCVisit →→
4Lupibit★ 4.56 · 42 k XLM — 531 k XLM★ 4.56332 XLM = 1 LTC42 k XLM — 531 k XLM582 k LTCVisit →→
5CryptoGin★ 4.99 · 41 k XLM — 405 k XLM★ 4.99332.1 XLM = 1 LTC41 k XLM — 405 k XLM1.5 k LTCVisit →→
Show 31 more offers
6MChanger★ 4.99 · 6.7 k XLM — 200 k XLM★ 4.99332.5 XLM = 1 LTC6.7 k XLM — 200 k XLM22 k LTCVisit →→
7Kursov24★ 4.99 · 26 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM★ 4.99332.7 XLM = 1 LTC26 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM1.1 m LTCVisit →→
8CryptoPolis★ 5 · 8.1 k XLM — 1.7 m XLM★ 5333.2 XLM = 1 LTC8.1 k XLM — 1.7 m XLM79 k LTCVisit →→
9MtEx★ 4.96 · 500 XLM — 820 k XLM★ 4.96333.3 XLM = 1 LTC500 XLM — 820 k XLM2.5 k LTCVisit →→
10RamonCash★ 5 · 20 k XLM — 17 m XLM★ 5333.6 XLM = 1 LTC20 k XLM — 17 m XLM50 k LTCVisit →→
11Delets★ 5 · 30 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM★ 5334.1 XLM = 1 LTC30 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM10 k LTCVisit →→
12FixedFloat★ 4.99 · 5.587 XLM — 90 k XLM★ 4.99335.1 XLM = 1 LTC5.587 XLM — 90 k XLM11 k LTCVisit →→
13Биток777★ 4.99 · 15 k XLM — 165 m XLM★ 4.99335.8 XLM = 1 LTC15 k XLM — 165 m XLM588 k LTCVisit →→
14WmMoney★ 4.99 · 5.1 k XLM — 168 m XLM★ 4.99335.8 XLM = 1 LTC5.1 k XLM — 168 m XLM620 k LTCVisit →→
15GeeExchange★ 4.42 · 558.2 XLM — 3.9 m XLM★ 4.42336.1 XLM = 1 LTC558.2 XLM — 3.9 m XLM12 k LTCVisit →→
16Hinadex★ 4.63 · 1.7 k XLM — 323 k XLM★ 4.63336.4 XLM = 1 LTC1.7 k XLM — 323 k XLM7.7 k LTCVisit →→
17AltSwap★ 4.96 · 754 XLM — 11 k XLM★ 4.96336.6 XLM = 1 LTC754 XLM — 11 k XLM41.08 LTCVisit →→
18Swop★ 4.85 · 3.366 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 4.85336.6 XLM = 1 LTC3.366 XLM — 200 k XLM250 k LTCVisit →→
19Монеткин★ 4.96 · 667 XLM — 334 k XLM★ 4.96337.3 XLM = 1 LTC667 XLM — 334 k XLM6.5 k LTCVisit →→
20ObmenoFF★ 4.99 · 2.7 k XLM — 237 k XLM★ 4.99338 XLM = 1 LTC2.7 k XLM — 237 k XLM15 k LTCVisit →→
21ObmenMoney★ 4.99 · 4.3 k XLM — 32 m XLM★ 4.99338.1 XLM = 1 LTC4.3 k XLM — 32 m XLM95 k LTCVisit →→
22Onemoment★ 5 · 12.78 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 5338.3 XLM = 1 LTC12.78 XLM — 200 k XLM250 k LTCVisit →→
23Paynote★ 4.97 · 150 XLM — 24 k XLM★ 4.97338.5 XLM = 1 LTC150 XLM — 24 k XLM1.7 k LTCVisit →→
24Appbit★ 4.99 · 3.2 k XLM — 335 k XLM★ 4.99338.5 XLM = 1 LTC3.2 k XLM — 335 k XLM989 LTCVisit →→
25Сатоши★ 4.99 · 5.1 k XLM — 48 m XLM★ 4.99339.7 XLM = 1 LTC5.1 k XLM — 48 m XLM140 k LTCVisit →→
26RoyalCash★ 4.99 · 167 XLM — 53 m XLM★ 4.99341.1 XLM = 1 LTC167 XLM — 53 m XLM156 k LTCVisit →→
27Exchange Express★ 4.98 · 3.1 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM★ 4.98341.2 XLM = 1 LTC3.1 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM6.8 k LTCVisit →→
28Xchange★ 5 · 558 XLM — 6.6 m XLM★ 5341.7 XLM = 1 LTC558 XLM — 6.6 m XLM253 k LTCVisit →→
29Ферма★ 5 · 68.36 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 5341.8 XLM = 1 LTC68.36 XLM — 200 k XLM14 k LTCVisit →→
30CoinsBlack★ 4.99 · 844 XLM — 45 k XLM★ 4.99341.9 XLM = 1 LTC844 XLM — 45 k XLM1.7 k LTCVisit →→
31EasySwap★ 4.98 · 1.0 k XLM — 334 k XLM★ 4.98342.9 XLM = 1 LTC1.0 k XLM — 334 k XLM3.6 k LTCVisit →→
32Pocket-Exchange★ 5 · 27.63 XLM — 100 k XLM★ 5345.4 XLM = 1 LTC27.63 XLM — 100 k XLM8.1 k LTCVisit →→
33ProstovCash★ 5 · 279 XLM — 293 m XLM★ 5348.3 XLM = 1 LTC279 XLM — 293 m XLM842 k LTCVisit →→
34Sova★ 5 · 55 XLM — 100 k XLM★ 5348.7 XLM = 1 LTC55 XLM — 100 k XLM122 k LTCVisit →→
35iziBTC★ 5 · 1.2 k XLM — 2.0 m XLM★ 5349 XLM = 1 LTC1.2 k XLM — 2.0 m XLM255 k LTCVisit →→
36CoinStart★ 5 · 43.72 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 5349 XLM = 1 LTC43.72 XLM — 200 k XLM19 k LTCVisit →→

Over 7 days (Oct 10 to Oct 17) the best offer ranged from 335.2 XLM = 1 LTC to 315.1 XLM = 1 LTC. Now 330.7 XLM = 1 LTC, -0.36% in 24 hours, +2.79% over the period. On average 36 exchangers served this direction (from 31 to 39). Snapshots are taken hourly.

Best rate, hourly

XLM per 1 LTC · 7 days · hourly snapshot

330.7 XLM

▼ -0.36% in 24h
max 335.2
min 315.1
320
330
Oct 11
Oct 12
Oct 13
Oct 14
Oct 15
Oct 16
Oct 17

Now

330.7 XLM = 1 LTC

Best for the period

315.1 XLM = 1 LTC

Worst for the period

335.2 XLM = 1 LTC

Exchangers

36 (31–39)

How to exchange Stellar for Litecoin

  1. Pick an exchanger in the table. Offers are sorted by rate, best first. Check the rating, reserve and limits: the exchanger will not accept amounts outside its limits.
  2. Go to the exchanger's website and create an order. Click "Visit", enter the amount and your receiving details. The rate is locked according to the exchanger's rules, usually for 10 to 30 minutes after the order is created.
  3. Send Stellar and receive Litecoin. Once your transfer is confirmed, the exchanger sends the funds. If something goes wrong, leave a review on the exchanger's page and we will forward it to the exchanger's team.

FAQ

p2pie.com does not perform exchanges: the deal happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

Exchange Stellar XLM to Litecoin LTC

Stellar → Litecoin: rates, reserves and exchanger reviews


About

About the projectPartnershipFor exchangersHow the rating worksBlog

  • Rates come from exchangers' XML feeds and update every few minutes

  • Reviews show their source and are not filtered by tone

  • Exchanger availability is checked around the clock

support@p2pie.comTelegram

p2pie is a rate monitoring service. We are not an exchanger, we do not process deals or hold user funds: the exchange happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

p2pie.com

p2pie.com

• 2026