p2pie logo

p2pie

|

XLM to UNI rate today

XLM to UNI in last 24h

XLM / UNI

+ 0% ▲

Similar directions:

DAI

DAI

Uniswap

Uniswap UNI

Stellar

Stellar XLM

DAI

DAI

tether

Tether ERC20

Uniswap

Uniswap UNI

Stellar

Stellar XLM

tether

Tether ERC20

tether

Tether TRC20

Uniswap

Uniswap UNI

Exchange Stellar XLM to Uniswap UNI

0

0

Exchange offers:

Cryptomonitor

4.93

Rate: 40.8 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 28 k XLM — 50 m XLM

CoinPayMaster

5

Rate: 40.81 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 75 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM

Lupibit

4.56

Rate: 40.87 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 42 k XLM — 530 k XLM

CryptoGin

4.99

Rate: 40.92 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 40 k XLM — 400 k XLM

LovanPay

4.99

Rate: 40.94 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 55 k XLM — 830 k XLM

MtEx

4.96

Rate: 41 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 500 XLM — 420 k XLM

Kursov24

4.99

Rate: 41.01 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 25 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM

MChanger

4.99

Rate: 41.02 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 6.7 k XLM — 200 k XLM

Биток777

4.99

Rate: 41.27 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 8.3 k XLM — 200 m XLM

WmMoney

4.99

Rate: 41.27 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 8.3 k XLM — 200 m XLM

GeeExchange

4.42

Rate: 41.38 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 670 XLM — 4.5 m XLM

AltSwap

4.96

Rate: 41.42 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 750 XLM — 10 k XLM

CoinsBlack

4.99

Rate: 42.09 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 850 XLM — 45 k XLM

Монеткин

4.96

Rate: 42.12 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 670 XLM — 330 k XLM

ProstovCash

5

Rate: 42.87 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 2.0 k XLM — 60 m XLM

Xchange

5

Rate: 42.96 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 550 XLM — 6.5 m XLM

EasySwap

4.98

Rate: 43.56 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 1000 XLM — 330 k XLM

24PayBank

5

Rate: 43.89 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 550 XLM — 60 m XLM

ObmenoFF

4.99

Rate: 44.32 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 6.0 k XLM — 380 m XLM

RoyalCash

4.99

Rate: 44.76 XLM = 1 UNI

Limits: 300 XLM — 180 m XLM

Found 20 offers

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Cryptomonitor★ 4.93 · 28 k XLM — 50 m XLM★ 4.9340.8 XLM = 1 UNI28 k XLM — 50 m XLM7.1 m UNIVisit →→
2CoinPayMaster★ 5 · 76 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM★ 540.81 XLM = 1 UNI76 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM1.0 m UNIVisit →→
3Lupibit★ 4.56 · 42 k XLM — 531 k XLM★ 4.5640.87 XLM = 1 UNI42 k XLM — 531 k XLM299 k UNIVisit →→
4CryptoGin★ 4.99 · 41 k XLM — 405 k XLM★ 4.9940.92 XLM = 1 UNI41 k XLM — 405 k XLM14 k UNIVisit →→
5LovanPay★ 4.99 · 54 k XLM — 831 k XLM★ 4.9940.94 XLM = 1 UNI54 k XLM — 831 k XLM20 k UNIVisit →→
Show 15 more offers
6MtEx★ 4.96 · 500 XLM — 417 k XLM★ 4.9641 XLM = 1 UNI500 XLM — 417 k XLM10 k UNIVisit →→
7Kursov24★ 4.99 · 26 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM★ 4.9941.01 XLM = 1 UNI26 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM17 m UNIVisit →→
8MChanger★ 4.99 · 6.7 k XLM — 200 k XLM★ 4.9941.02 XLM = 1 UNI6.7 k XLM — 200 k XLM76 k UNIVisit →→
9Биток777★ 4.99 · 8.3 k XLM — 202 m XLM★ 4.9941.27 XLM = 1 UNI8.3 k XLM — 202 m XLM6.1 m UNIVisit →→
10WmMoney★ 4.99 · 8.3 k XLM — 206 m XLM★ 4.9941.27 XLM = 1 UNI8.3 k XLM — 206 m XLM8.5 m UNIVisit →→
11GeeExchange★ 4.42 · 672.2 XLM — 4.6 m XLM★ 4.4241.38 XLM = 1 UNI672.2 XLM — 4.6 m XLM111 k UNIVisit →→
12AltSwap★ 4.96 · 754 XLM — 11 k XLM★ 4.9641.42 XLM = 1 UNI754 XLM — 11 k XLM13 k UNIVisit →→
13CoinsBlack★ 4.99 · 844 XLM — 45 k XLM★ 4.9942.09 XLM = 1 UNI844 XLM — 45 k XLM14 k UNIVisit →→
14Монеткин★ 4.96 · 667 XLM — 334 k XLM★ 4.9642.12 XLM = 1 UNI667 XLM — 334 k XLM15 k UNIVisit →→
15ProstovCash★ 5 · 2.0 k XLM — 59 m XLM★ 542.87 XLM = 1 UNI2.0 k XLM — 59 m XLM1.4 m UNIVisit →→
16Xchange★ 5 · 558 XLM — 6.6 m XLM★ 542.96 XLM = 1 UNI558 XLM — 6.6 m XLM2.1 m UNIVisit →→
17EasySwap★ 4.98 · 1.0 k XLM — 334 k XLM★ 4.9843.56 XLM = 1 UNI1.0 k XLM — 334 k XLM31 k UNIVisit →→
1824PayBank★ 5 · 558 XLM — 60 m XLM★ 543.89 XLM = 1 UNI558 XLM — 60 m XLM1.4 m UNIVisit →→
19ObmenoFF★ 4.99 · 6.1 k XLM — 381 m XLM★ 4.9944.32 XLM = 1 UNI6.1 k XLM — 381 m XLM8.6 m UNIVisit →→
20RoyalCash★ 4.99 · 306.1 XLM — 184 m XLM★ 4.9944.76 XLM = 1 UNI306.1 XLM — 184 m XLM4.1 m UNIVisit →→

As of October 17 at 12:00 PM (Moscow time), this direction has 20 offers. Best rate: 40.8 XLM = 1 UNI, median: 41.32 XLM = 1 UNI, worst: 44.76 XLM = 1 UNI (spread 9.7%). Total exchanger reserve: 57,408,565 UNI. Minimum exchange amount: from 306.13 XLM.

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Cryptomonitor★ 4.93 · 28 k XLM — 50 m XLM★ 4.9340.8 XLM = 1 UNI28 k XLM — 50 m XLM7.1 m UNIVisit →→
2CoinPayMaster★ 5 · 76 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM★ 540.81 XLM = 1 UNI76 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM1.0 m UNIVisit →→
3Lupibit★ 4.56 · 42 k XLM — 531 k XLM★ 4.5640.87 XLM = 1 UNI42 k XLM — 531 k XLM299 k UNIVisit →→
4CryptoGin★ 4.99 · 41 k XLM — 405 k XLM★ 4.9940.92 XLM = 1 UNI41 k XLM — 405 k XLM14 k UNIVisit →→
5LovanPay★ 4.99 · 54 k XLM — 831 k XLM★ 4.9940.94 XLM = 1 UNI54 k XLM — 831 k XLM20 k UNIVisit →→
Show 15 more offers
6MtEx★ 4.96 · 500 XLM — 417 k XLM★ 4.9641 XLM = 1 UNI500 XLM — 417 k XLM10 k UNIVisit →→
7Kursov24★ 4.99 · 26 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM★ 4.9941.01 XLM = 1 UNI26 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM17 m UNIVisit →→
8MChanger★ 4.99 · 6.7 k XLM — 200 k XLM★ 4.9941.02 XLM = 1 UNI6.7 k XLM — 200 k XLM76 k UNIVisit →→
9Биток777★ 4.99 · 8.3 k XLM — 202 m XLM★ 4.9941.27 XLM = 1 UNI8.3 k XLM — 202 m XLM6.1 m UNIVisit →→
10WmMoney★ 4.99 · 8.3 k XLM — 206 m XLM★ 4.9941.27 XLM = 1 UNI8.3 k XLM — 206 m XLM8.5 m UNIVisit →→
11GeeExchange★ 4.42 · 672.2 XLM — 4.6 m XLM★ 4.4241.38 XLM = 1 UNI672.2 XLM — 4.6 m XLM111 k UNIVisit →→
12AltSwap★ 4.96 · 754 XLM — 11 k XLM★ 4.9641.42 XLM = 1 UNI754 XLM — 11 k XLM13 k UNIVisit →→
13CoinsBlack★ 4.99 · 844 XLM — 45 k XLM★ 4.9942.09 XLM = 1 UNI844 XLM — 45 k XLM14 k UNIVisit →→
14Монеткин★ 4.96 · 667 XLM — 334 k XLM★ 4.9642.12 XLM = 1 UNI667 XLM — 334 k XLM15 k UNIVisit →→
15ProstovCash★ 5 · 2.0 k XLM — 59 m XLM★ 542.87 XLM = 1 UNI2.0 k XLM — 59 m XLM1.4 m UNIVisit →→
16Xchange★ 5 · 558 XLM — 6.6 m XLM★ 542.96 XLM = 1 UNI558 XLM — 6.6 m XLM2.1 m UNIVisit →→
17EasySwap★ 4.98 · 1.0 k XLM — 334 k XLM★ 4.9843.56 XLM = 1 UNI1.0 k XLM — 334 k XLM31 k UNIVisit →→
1824PayBank★ 5 · 558 XLM — 60 m XLM★ 543.89 XLM = 1 UNI558 XLM — 60 m XLM1.4 m UNIVisit →→
19ObmenoFF★ 4.99 · 6.1 k XLM — 381 m XLM★ 4.9944.32 XLM = 1 UNI6.1 k XLM — 381 m XLM8.6 m UNIVisit →→
20RoyalCash★ 4.99 · 306.1 XLM — 184 m XLM★ 4.9944.76 XLM = 1 UNI306.1 XLM — 184 m XLM4.1 m UNIVisit →→

Over 7 days (Oct 10 to Oct 17) the best offer ranged from 40.96 XLM = 1 UNI to 36.54 XLM = 1 UNI. Now 40.68 XLM = 1 UNI, -0.12% in 24 hours, +7.89% over the period. On average 20 exchangers served this direction (from 18 to 22). Snapshots are taken hourly.

Best rate, hourly

XLM per 1 UNI · 7 days · hourly snapshot

40.68 XLM

▼ -0.12% in 24h
max 40.96
min 36.54
38
40
Oct 11
Oct 12
Oct 13
Oct 14
Oct 15
Oct 16
Oct 17

Now

40.68 XLM = 1 UNI

Best for the period

36.54 XLM = 1 UNI

Worst for the period

40.96 XLM = 1 UNI

Exchangers

20 (18–22)

How to exchange Stellar for Uniswap

  1. Pick an exchanger in the table. Offers are sorted by rate, best first. Check the rating, reserve and limits: the exchanger will not accept amounts outside its limits.
  2. Go to the exchanger's website and create an order. Click "Visit", enter the amount and your receiving details. The rate is locked according to the exchanger's rules, usually for 10 to 30 minutes after the order is created.
  3. Send Stellar and receive Uniswap. Once your transfer is confirmed, the exchanger sends the funds. If something goes wrong, leave a review on the exchanger's page and we will forward it to the exchanger's team.

FAQ

p2pie.com does not perform exchanges: the deal happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

Exchange Stellar XLM to Uniswap UNI

Stellar → Uniswap: rates, reserves and exchanger reviews


About

About the projectPartnershipFor exchangersHow the rating worksBlog

  • Rates come from exchangers' XML feeds and update every few minutes

  • Reviews show their source and are not filtered by tone

  • Exchanger availability is checked around the clock

support@p2pie.comTelegram

p2pie is a rate monitoring service. We are not an exchanger, we do not process deals or hold user funds: the exchange happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

p2pie.com

p2pie.com

• 2026