p2pie logo

p2pie

|

ZRX to AVAX rate today

ZRX to AVAX in last 24h

ZRX / AVAX

+ 0% ▲

Similar directions:

DAI

DAI

Avalanche

Avalanche AVAX

tether

Tether ERC20

Avalanche

Avalanche AVAX

0x

0x ZRX

tether

Tether ERC20

tether

Tether TRC20

Avalanche

Avalanche AVAX

0x

0x ZRX

tether

Tether TRC20

Exchange 0x ZRX to Avalanche AVAX

0

0

Exchange offers:

Lupibit

4.56

Rate: 90.15 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 75 k ZRX — 920 k ZRX

Cryptomonitor

4.93

Rate: 90.33 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 45 k ZRX — 80 m ZRX

Hinadex

4.63

Rate: 91.38 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 2.7 k ZRX — 820 k ZRX

GeeExchange

4.42

Rate: 91.55 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 900 ZRX — 120 k ZRX

Delets

5

Rate: 91.56 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 2.0 k ZRX — 1.8 m ZRX

Биток777

4.99

Rate: 91.56 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 45 k ZRX — 45 m ZRX

WmMoney

4.99

Rate: 91.56 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 22 k ZRX — 65 m ZRX

RamonCash

5

Rate: 91.67 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 4.5 k ZRX — 1.8 m ZRX

Appbit

4.99

Rate: 92.31 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 92.3 ZRX — 800 m ZRX

ObmenMoney

4.99

Rate: 92.34 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 7.0 k ZRX — 720 k ZRX

Сатоши

4.99

Rate: 92.82 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 5.5 k ZRX — 8.2 m ZRX

CoinsBlack

4.99

Rate: 92.92 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 1.5 k ZRX — 72 k ZRX

Exchange Expres...

4.98

Rate: 93.17 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Limits: 5.8 k ZRX — 9.0 m ZRX

Found 13 offers

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Lupibit★ 4.56 · 74 k ZRX — 924 k ZRX★ 4.5690.15 ZRX = 1 AVAX74 k ZRX — 924 k ZRX11 k AVAXVisit →→
2Cryptomonitor★ 4.93 · 45 k ZRX — 81 m ZRX★ 4.9390.33 ZRX = 1 AVAX45 k ZRX — 81 m ZRX6.0 m AVAXVisit →→
3Hinadex★ 4.63 · 2.7 k ZRX — 817 k ZRX★ 4.6391.38 ZRX = 1 AVAX2.7 k ZRX — 817 k ZRX38 k AVAXVisit →→
4GeeExchange★ 4.42 · 898.5 ZRX — 120 k ZRX★ 4.4291.55 ZRX = 1 AVAX898.5 ZRX — 120 k ZRX1.3 k AVAXVisit →→
5Delets★ 5 · 2.0 k ZRX — 1.8 m ZRX★ 591.56 ZRX = 1 AVAX2.0 k ZRX — 1.8 m ZRX20 k AVAXVisit →→
Show 8 more offers
6Биток777★ 4.99 · 45 k ZRX — 45 m ZRX★ 4.9991.56 ZRX = 1 AVAX45 k ZRX — 45 m ZRX698 k AVAXVisit →→
7WmMoney★ 4.99 · 22 k ZRX — 64 m ZRX★ 4.9991.56 ZRX = 1 AVAX22 k ZRX — 64 m ZRX839 k AVAXVisit →→
8RamonCash★ 5 · 4.5 k ZRX — 1.8 m ZRX★ 591.67 ZRX = 1 AVAX4.5 k ZRX — 1.8 m ZRX20 k AVAXVisit →→
9Appbit★ 4.99 · 92.31 ZRX — 791 m ZRX★ 4.9992.31 ZRX = 1 AVAX92.31 ZRX — 791 m ZRX8.6 m AVAXVisit →→
10ObmenMoney★ 4.99 · 6.9 k ZRX — 716 k ZRX★ 4.9992.34 ZRX = 1 AVAX6.9 k ZRX — 716 k ZRX7.8 k AVAXVisit →→
11Сатоши★ 4.99 · 5.6 k ZRX — 8.2 m ZRX★ 4.9992.82 ZRX = 1 AVAX5.6 k ZRX — 8.2 m ZRX89 k AVAXVisit →→
12CoinsBlack★ 4.99 · 1.4 k ZRX — 72 k ZRX★ 4.9992.92 ZRX = 1 AVAX1.4 k ZRX — 72 k ZRX10.0 k AVAXVisit →→
13Exchange Express★ 4.98 · 5.8 k ZRX — 9.1 m ZRX★ 4.9893.17 ZRX = 1 AVAX5.8 k ZRX — 9.1 m ZRX98 k AVAXVisit →→

As of October 17 at 11:49 AM (Moscow time), this direction has 13 offers. Best rate: 90.15 ZRX = 1 AVAX, median: 91.56 ZRX = 1 AVAX, worst: 93.17 ZRX = 1 AVAX (spread 3.3%). Total exchanger reserve: 16,428,606 AVAX. Minimum exchange amount: from 92.31 ZRX.

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Lupibit★ 4.56 · 74 k ZRX — 924 k ZRX★ 4.5690.15 ZRX = 1 AVAX74 k ZRX — 924 k ZRX11 k AVAXVisit →→
2Cryptomonitor★ 4.93 · 45 k ZRX — 81 m ZRX★ 4.9390.33 ZRX = 1 AVAX45 k ZRX — 81 m ZRX6.0 m AVAXVisit →→
3Hinadex★ 4.63 · 2.7 k ZRX — 817 k ZRX★ 4.6391.38 ZRX = 1 AVAX2.7 k ZRX — 817 k ZRX38 k AVAXVisit →→
4GeeExchange★ 4.42 · 898.5 ZRX — 120 k ZRX★ 4.4291.55 ZRX = 1 AVAX898.5 ZRX — 120 k ZRX1.3 k AVAXVisit →→
5Delets★ 5 · 2.0 k ZRX — 1.8 m ZRX★ 591.56 ZRX = 1 AVAX2.0 k ZRX — 1.8 m ZRX20 k AVAXVisit →→
Show 8 more offers
6Биток777★ 4.99 · 45 k ZRX — 45 m ZRX★ 4.9991.56 ZRX = 1 AVAX45 k ZRX — 45 m ZRX698 k AVAXVisit →→
7WmMoney★ 4.99 · 22 k ZRX — 64 m ZRX★ 4.9991.56 ZRX = 1 AVAX22 k ZRX — 64 m ZRX839 k AVAXVisit →→
8RamonCash★ 5 · 4.5 k ZRX — 1.8 m ZRX★ 591.67 ZRX = 1 AVAX4.5 k ZRX — 1.8 m ZRX20 k AVAXVisit →→
9Appbit★ 4.99 · 92.31 ZRX — 791 m ZRX★ 4.9992.31 ZRX = 1 AVAX92.31 ZRX — 791 m ZRX8.6 m AVAXVisit →→
10ObmenMoney★ 4.99 · 6.9 k ZRX — 716 k ZRX★ 4.9992.34 ZRX = 1 AVAX6.9 k ZRX — 716 k ZRX7.8 k AVAXVisit →→
11Сатоши★ 4.99 · 5.6 k ZRX — 8.2 m ZRX★ 4.9992.82 ZRX = 1 AVAX5.6 k ZRX — 8.2 m ZRX89 k AVAXVisit →→
12CoinsBlack★ 4.99 · 1.4 k ZRX — 72 k ZRX★ 4.9992.92 ZRX = 1 AVAX1.4 k ZRX — 72 k ZRX10.0 k AVAXVisit →→
13Exchange Express★ 4.98 · 5.8 k ZRX — 9.1 m ZRX★ 4.9893.17 ZRX = 1 AVAX5.8 k ZRX — 9.1 m ZRX98 k AVAXVisit →→

Over 7 days (Oct 10 to Oct 17) the best offer ranged from 91.61 ZRX = 1 AVAX to 79.22 ZRX = 1 AVAX. Now 89.82 ZRX = 1 AVAX, +0.56% in 24 hours, +8.27% over the period. On average 12 exchangers served this direction (from 10 to 15). Snapshots are taken hourly.

Best rate, hourly

ZRX per 1 AVAX · 7 days · hourly snapshot

89.82 ZRX

▲ +0.56% in 24h
max 91.61
min 79.22
80
85
90
Oct 11
Oct 12
Oct 13
Oct 14
Oct 15
Oct 16
Oct 17

Now

89.82 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Best for the period

79.22 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Worst for the period

91.61 ZRX = 1 AVAX

Exchangers

12 (10–15)

How to exchange 0x for Avalanche

  1. Pick an exchanger in the table. Offers are sorted by rate, best first. Check the rating, reserve and limits: the exchanger will not accept amounts outside its limits.
  2. Go to the exchanger's website and create an order. Click "Visit", enter the amount and your receiving details. The rate is locked according to the exchanger's rules, usually for 10 to 30 minutes after the order is created.
  3. Send 0x and receive Avalanche. Once your transfer is confirmed, the exchanger sends the funds. If something goes wrong, leave a review on the exchanger's page and we will forward it to the exchanger's team.

FAQ

p2pie.com does not perform exchanges: the deal happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

Exchange 0x ZRX to Avalanche AVAX

0x → Avalanche: rates, reserves and exchanger reviews


About

About the projectPartnershipFor exchangersHow the rating worksBlog

  • Rates come from exchangers' XML feeds and update every few minutes

  • Reviews show their source and are not filtered by tone

  • Exchanger availability is checked around the clock

support@p2pie.comTelegram

p2pie is a rate monitoring service. We are not an exchanger, we do not process deals or hold user funds: the exchange happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

p2pie.com

p2pie.com

• 2026