p2pie logo

p2pie

|

dogecoin to dogecoin rate today

DOGE to DOGE in last 24h

DOGE / DOGE

+ 0% ▲

Similar directions:

DAI

DAI

Dogecoin

Dogecoin DOGE

tether

Tether ERC20

Dogecoin

Dogecoin DOGE

tether

Tether TRC20

Dogecoin

Dogecoin DOGE

USD Coin

USD Coin ERC20

Dogecoin

Dogecoin DOGE

USD Coin

USD Coin SOL

Dogecoin

Dogecoin DOGE

Exchange Dogecoin DOGE to Dogecoin DOGE

0

0

Exchange offers:

Hinadex

4.63

Rate: 1 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 1.2 k DOGE — 5.2 m DOGE

Kursov24

4.99

Rate: 1.001 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 55 k DOGE — 7.0 m DOGE

KeysTop

4.99

Rate: 1.003 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 25 k DOGE — 15 m DOGE

RamonCash

5

Rate: 1.006 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 20 k DOGE — 1.5 m DOGE

MChanger

4.99

Rate: 1.007 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 15 k DOGE — 450 k DOGE

Delets

5

Rate: 1.008 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 15 k DOGE — 1.0 m DOGE

Биток777

4.99

Rate: 1.011 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 30 k DOGE — 3.5 m DOGE

WmMoney

4.99

Rate: 1.024 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 22 k DOGE — 3.5 m DOGE

Ipay24

4.46

Rate: 1.03 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 1.3 k DOGE — 10 m DOGE

Roboex

4.86

Rate: 1.031 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 250 DOGE — 600 k DOGE

Монеткин

4.96

Rate: 1.034 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 1.5 k DOGE — 650 k DOGE

EasySwap

4.98

Rate: 1.036 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 2.2 k DOGE — 750 k DOGE

Secret Exchange

4.49

Rate: 1.053 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 1.8 k DOGE — 600 k DOGE

ComCash

4.97

Rate: 1.053 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 1.2 k DOGE — 600 k DOGE

ProstovCash

5

Rate: 1.053 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Limits: 630 DOGE — 130 m DOGE

Found 15 offers

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Hinadex★ 4.63 · 1.2 k DOGE — 5.2 m DOGE★ 4.631 DOGE = 1 DOGE1.2 k DOGE — 5.2 m DOGE5.2 m DOGEVisit →→
2Kursov24★ 4.99 · 56 k DOGE — 7.1 m DOGE★ 4.991.001 DOGE = 1 DOGE56 k DOGE — 7.1 m DOGE45 m DOGEVisit →→
3KeysTop★ 4.99 · 26 k DOGE — 14 m DOGE★ 4.991.003 DOGE = 1 DOGE26 k DOGE — 14 m DOGE14 m DOGEVisit →→
4RamonCash★ 5 · 20 k DOGE — 1.5 m DOGE★ 51.006 DOGE = 1 DOGE20 k DOGE — 1.5 m DOGE1.5 m DOGEVisit →→
5MChanger★ 4.99 · 15 k DOGE — 447 k DOGE★ 4.991.007 DOGE = 1 DOGE15 k DOGE — 447 k DOGE4.3 m DOGEVisit →→
Show 10 more offers
6Delets★ 5 · 15 k DOGE — 1.0 m DOGE★ 51.008 DOGE = 1 DOGE15 k DOGE — 1.0 m DOGE993 k DOGEVisit →→
7Биток777★ 4.99 · 31 k DOGE — 3.5 m DOGE★ 4.991.011 DOGE = 1 DOGE31 k DOGE — 3.5 m DOGE71 m DOGEVisit →→
8WmMoney★ 4.99 · 22 k DOGE — 3.6 m DOGE★ 4.991.024 DOGE = 1 DOGE22 k DOGE — 3.6 m DOGE85 m DOGEVisit →→
9ipay24★ 4.46 · 1.3 k DOGE — 11 m DOGE★ 4.461.03 DOGE = 1 DOGE1.3 k DOGE — 11 m DOGE11 m DOGEVisit →→
10Roboex★ 4.86 · 241.6 DOGE — 604 k DOGE★ 4.861.031 DOGE = 1 DOGE241.6 DOGE — 604 k DOGE586 k DOGEVisit →→
11Монеткин★ 4.96 · 1.5 k DOGE — 657 k DOGE★ 4.961.034 DOGE = 1 DOGE1.5 k DOGE — 657 k DOGE635 k DOGEVisit →→
12EasySwap★ 4.98 · 2.2 k DOGE — 750 k DOGE★ 4.981.036 DOGE = 1 DOGE2.2 k DOGE — 750 k DOGE2.5 m DOGEVisit →→
13Secret Exchange★ 4.49 · 1.8 k DOGE — 591 k DOGE★ 4.491.053 DOGE = 1 DOGE1.8 k DOGE — 591 k DOGE562 k DOGEVisit →→
14ComCash★ 4.97 · 1.2 k DOGE — 591 k DOGE★ 4.971.053 DOGE = 1 DOGE1.2 k DOGE — 591 k DOGE562 k DOGEVisit →→
15ProstovCash★ 5 · 625 DOGE — 125 m DOGE★ 51.053 DOGE = 1 DOGE625 DOGE — 125 m DOGE119 m DOGEVisit →→

As of October 17 at 12:52 PM (Moscow time), this direction has 15 offers. Best rate: 1 DOGE = 1 DOGE, median: 1.024 DOGE = 1 DOGE, worst: 1.053 DOGE = 1 DOGE (spread 5.3%). Total exchanger reserve: 361,644,628 DOGE. Minimum exchange amount: from 241.56 DOGE.

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Hinadex★ 4.63 · 1.2 k DOGE — 5.2 m DOGE★ 4.631 DOGE = 1 DOGE1.2 k DOGE — 5.2 m DOGE5.2 m DOGEVisit →→
2Kursov24★ 4.99 · 56 k DOGE — 7.1 m DOGE★ 4.991.001 DOGE = 1 DOGE56 k DOGE — 7.1 m DOGE45 m DOGEVisit →→
3KeysTop★ 4.99 · 26 k DOGE — 14 m DOGE★ 4.991.003 DOGE = 1 DOGE26 k DOGE — 14 m DOGE14 m DOGEVisit →→
4RamonCash★ 5 · 20 k DOGE — 1.5 m DOGE★ 51.006 DOGE = 1 DOGE20 k DOGE — 1.5 m DOGE1.5 m DOGEVisit →→
5MChanger★ 4.99 · 15 k DOGE — 447 k DOGE★ 4.991.007 DOGE = 1 DOGE15 k DOGE — 447 k DOGE4.3 m DOGEVisit →→
Show 10 more offers
6Delets★ 5 · 15 k DOGE — 1.0 m DOGE★ 51.008 DOGE = 1 DOGE15 k DOGE — 1.0 m DOGE993 k DOGEVisit →→
7Биток777★ 4.99 · 31 k DOGE — 3.5 m DOGE★ 4.991.011 DOGE = 1 DOGE31 k DOGE — 3.5 m DOGE71 m DOGEVisit →→
8WmMoney★ 4.99 · 22 k DOGE — 3.6 m DOGE★ 4.991.024 DOGE = 1 DOGE22 k DOGE — 3.6 m DOGE85 m DOGEVisit →→
9ipay24★ 4.46 · 1.3 k DOGE — 11 m DOGE★ 4.461.03 DOGE = 1 DOGE1.3 k DOGE — 11 m DOGE11 m DOGEVisit →→
10Roboex★ 4.86 · 241.6 DOGE — 604 k DOGE★ 4.861.031 DOGE = 1 DOGE241.6 DOGE — 604 k DOGE586 k DOGEVisit →→
11Монеткин★ 4.96 · 1.5 k DOGE — 657 k DOGE★ 4.961.034 DOGE = 1 DOGE1.5 k DOGE — 657 k DOGE635 k DOGEVisit →→
12EasySwap★ 4.98 · 2.2 k DOGE — 750 k DOGE★ 4.981.036 DOGE = 1 DOGE2.2 k DOGE — 750 k DOGE2.5 m DOGEVisit →→
13Secret Exchange★ 4.49 · 1.8 k DOGE — 591 k DOGE★ 4.491.053 DOGE = 1 DOGE1.8 k DOGE — 591 k DOGE562 k DOGEVisit →→
14ComCash★ 4.97 · 1.2 k DOGE — 591 k DOGE★ 4.971.053 DOGE = 1 DOGE1.2 k DOGE — 591 k DOGE562 k DOGEVisit →→
15ProstovCash★ 5 · 625 DOGE — 125 m DOGE★ 51.053 DOGE = 1 DOGE625 DOGE — 125 m DOGE119 m DOGEVisit →→

Over 7 days (Oct 10 to Oct 17) the best offer ranged from 1 DOGE = 1 DOGE to 1 DOGE = 1 DOGE. Now 1 DOGE = 1 DOGE, 0.00% in 24 hours, 0.00% over the period. On average 15 exchangers served this direction (from 13 to 15). Snapshots are taken hourly.

Best rate, hourly

DOGE per 1 DOGE · 7 days · hourly snapshot

1 DOGE

▲ 0.00% in 24h
max 1
0.9999
1
1
Oct 11
Oct 12
Oct 13
Oct 14
Oct 15
Oct 16
Oct 17

Now

1 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Best for the period

1 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Worst for the period

1 DOGE = 1 DOGE

Exchangers

15 (13–15)

How to exchange Dogecoin for Dogecoin

  1. Pick an exchanger in the table. Offers are sorted by rate, best first. Check the rating, reserve and limits: the exchanger will not accept amounts outside its limits.
  2. Go to the exchanger's website and create an order. Click "Visit", enter the amount and your receiving details. The rate is locked according to the exchanger's rules, usually for 10 to 30 minutes after the order is created.
  3. Send Dogecoin and receive Dogecoin. Once your transfer is confirmed, the exchanger sends the funds. If something goes wrong, leave a review on the exchanger's page and we will forward it to the exchanger's team.

FAQ

p2pie.com does not perform exchanges: the deal happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

Exchange Dogecoin DOGE to Dogecoin DOGE

Dogecoin → Dogecoin: rates, reserves and exchanger reviews


About

About the projectPartnershipFor exchangersHow the rating worksBlog

  • Rates come from exchangers' XML feeds and update every few minutes

  • Reviews show their source and are not filtered by tone

  • Exchanger availability is checked around the clock

support@p2pie.comTelegram

p2pie is a rate monitoring service. We are not an exchanger, we do not process deals or hold user funds: the exchange happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

p2pie.com

p2pie.com

• 2026