p2pie logo

p2pie

|

XLM to ripple rate today

XLM to XRP in last 24h

XLM / XRP

+ 0% ▲

Similar directions:

DAI

DAI

Ripple

Ripple XRP

Stellar

Stellar XLM

DAI

DAI

tether

Tether ERC20

Ripple

Ripple XRP

Stellar

Stellar XLM

tether

Tether ERC20

tether

Tether TRC20

Ripple

Ripple XRP

Exchange Stellar XLM to Ripple XRP

0

0

Exchange offers:

Cryptomonitor

4.93

Rate: 7.286 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 28 k XLM — 50 m XLM

CoinPayMaster

5

Rate: 7.286 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 75 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM

CryptoGin

4.99

Rate: 7.289 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 40 k XLM — 400 k XLM

LovanPay

4.99

Rate: 7.289 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 55 k XLM — 6.8 m XLM

Lupibit

4.56

Rate: 7.296 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 42 k XLM — 530 k XLM

CryptoPolis

5

Rate: 7.298 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 8.0 k XLM — 100 k XLM

Kursov24

4.99

Rate: 7.307 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 25 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM

MtEx

4.96

Rate: 7.323 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 500 XLM — 42 k XLM

RamonCash

5

Rate: 7.328 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 20 k XLM — 220 m XLM

Delets

5

Rate: 7.341 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 25 k XLM — 37 m XLM

FixedFloat

4.99

Rate: 7.359 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 5.58 XLM — 330 k XLM

WmMoney

4.99

Rate: 7.374 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 9.5 k XLM — 37 m XLM

Биток777

4.99

Rate: 7.374 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 20 k XLM — 35 m XLM

GeeExchange

4.42

Rate: 7.379 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 550 XLM — 4.8 m XLM

Hinadex

4.63

Rate: 7.392 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 1.7 k XLM — 270 k XLM

Swop

4.85

Rate: 7.396 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 22.2 XLM — 200 k XLM

Onemoment

5

Rate: 7.434 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 150 XLM — 200 k XLM

ObmenoFF

4.99

Rate: 7.434 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 2.5 k XLM — 370 k XLM

Сатоши

4.99

Rate: 7.472 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 4.5 k XLM — 6.0 m XLM

Exchange Expres...

4.98

Rate: 7.503 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 2.5 k XLM — 35 m XLM

Xchange

5

Rate: 7.51 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 550 XLM — 6.5 m XLM

CoinsBlack

4.99

Rate: 7.511 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 850 XLM — 45 k XLM

RoyalCash

4.99

Rate: 7.527 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 170 XLM — 30 m XLM

Монеткин

4.96

Rate: 7.551 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 670 XLM — 350 k XLM

EasySwap

4.98

Rate: 7.566 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 1000 XLM — 350 k XLM

CoinStart

5

Rate: 7.589 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 150 XLM — 200 k XLM

IziBTC

5

Rate: 7.644 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 1.2 k XLM — 2.0 m XLM

Sova

5

Rate: 7.661 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 100 XLM — 100 k XLM

Pocket-Exchange

5

Rate: 7.669 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 30.7 XLM — 55 k XLM

MChanger

4.99

Rate: 7.669 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 6.7 k XLM — 200 k XLM

ProstovCash

5

Rate: 7.686 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 280 XLM — 60 m XLM

24PayBank

5

Rate: 7.835 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 550 XLM — 60 m XLM

Ферма

5

Rate: 7.919 XLM = 1 XRP

Limits: 95 XLM — 200 k XLM

Found 33 offers

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Cryptomonitor★ 4.93 · 28 k XLM — 50 m XLM★ 4.937.286 XLM = 1 XRP28 k XLM — 50 m XLM32 m XRPVisit →→
2CoinPayMaster★ 5 · 76 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM★ 57.286 XLM = 1 XRP76 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM4.7 m XRPVisit →→
3CryptoGin★ 4.99 · 41 k XLM — 406 k XLM★ 4.997.289 XLM = 1 XRP41 k XLM — 406 k XLM77 k XRPVisit →→
4LovanPay★ 4.99 · 54 k XLM — 6.8 m XLM★ 4.997.289 XLM = 1 XRP54 k XLM — 6.8 m XLM3.5 m XRPVisit →→
5Lupibit★ 4.56 · 42 k XLM — 531 k XLM★ 4.567.296 XLM = 1 XRP42 k XLM — 531 k XLM6.4 m XRPVisit →→
Show 28 more offers
6CryptoPolis★ 5 · 8.1 k XLM — 114 k XLM★ 57.298 XLM = 1 XRP8.1 k XLM — 114 k XLM16 k XRPVisit →→
7Kursov24★ 4.99 · 26 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM★ 4.997.307 XLM = 1 XRP26 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM40 m XRPVisit →→
8MtEx★ 4.96 · 500 XLM — 42 k XLM★ 4.967.323 XLM = 1 XRP500 XLM — 42 k XLM5.7 k XRPVisit →→
9RamonCash★ 5 · 20 k XLM — 220 m XLM★ 57.328 XLM = 1 XRP20 k XLM — 220 m XLM30 m XRPVisit →→
10Delets★ 5 · 25 k XLM — 37 m XLM★ 57.341 XLM = 1 XRP25 k XLM — 37 m XLM5.0 m XRPVisit →→
11FixedFloat★ 4.99 · 5.58 XLM — 328 k XLM★ 4.997.359 XLM = 1 XRP5.58 XLM — 328 k XLM414 k XRPVisit →→
12WmMoney★ 4.99 · 9.4 k XLM — 37 m XLM★ 4.997.374 XLM = 1 XRP9.4 k XLM — 37 m XLM8.2 m XRPVisit →→
13Биток777★ 4.99 · 21 k XLM — 36 m XLM★ 4.997.374 XLM = 1 XRP21 k XLM — 36 m XLM7.8 m XRPVisit →→
14GeeExchange★ 4.42 · 558.1 XLM — 4.8 m XLM★ 4.427.379 XLM = 1 XRP558.1 XLM — 4.8 m XLM648 k XRPVisit →→
15Hinadex★ 4.63 · 1.7 k XLM — 269 k XLM★ 4.637.392 XLM = 1 XRP1.7 k XLM — 269 k XLM36 k XRPVisit →→
16Swop★ 4.85 · 22.19 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 4.857.396 XLM = 1 XRP22.19 XLM — 200 k XLM250 k XRPVisit →→
17Onemoment★ 5 · 148.7 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 57.434 XLM = 1 XRP148.7 XLM — 200 k XLM250 k XRPVisit →→
18ObmenoFF★ 4.99 · 2.6 k XLM — 372 k XLM★ 4.997.434 XLM = 1 XRP2.6 k XLM — 372 k XLM99 k XRPVisit →→
19Сатоши★ 4.99 · 4.6 k XLM — 6.0 m XLM★ 4.997.472 XLM = 1 XRP4.6 k XLM — 6.0 m XLM797 k XRPVisit →→
20Exchange Express★ 4.98 · 2.5 k XLM — 35 m XLM★ 4.987.503 XLM = 1 XRP2.5 k XLM — 35 m XLM4.6 m XRPVisit →→
21Xchange★ 5 · 559 XLM — 6.6 m XLM★ 57.51 XLM = 1 XRP559 XLM — 6.6 m XLM12 m XRPVisit →→
22CoinsBlack★ 4.99 · 845 XLM — 45 k XLM★ 4.997.511 XLM = 1 XRP845 XLM — 45 k XLM76 k XRPVisit →→
23RoyalCash★ 4.99 · 168 XLM — 31 m XLM★ 4.997.527 XLM = 1 XRP168 XLM — 31 m XLM4.1 m XRPVisit →→
24Монеткин★ 4.96 · 670 XLM — 335 k XLM★ 4.967.551 XLM = 1 XRP670 XLM — 335 k XLM155 k XRPVisit →→
25EasySwap★ 4.98 · 1.0 k XLM — 335 k XLM★ 4.987.566 XLM = 1 XRP1.0 k XLM — 335 k XLM723 k XRPVisit →→
26CoinStart★ 5 · 153.1 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 57.589 XLM = 1 XRP153.1 XLM — 200 k XLM83 k XRPVisit →→
27iziBTC★ 5 · 1.2 k XLM — 2.0 m XLM★ 57.644 XLM = 1 XRP1.2 k XLM — 2.0 m XLM3.5 m XRPVisit →→
28Sova★ 5 · 114.9 XLM — 100 k XLM★ 57.661 XLM = 1 XRP114.9 XLM — 100 k XLM4.2 m XRPVisit →→
29Pocket-Exchange★ 5 · 30.67 XLM — 56 k XLM★ 57.669 XLM = 1 XRP30.67 XLM — 56 k XLM7.3 k XRPVisit →→
30MChanger★ 4.99 · 6.7 k XLM — 201 k XLM★ 4.997.669 XLM = 1 XRP6.7 k XLM — 201 k XLM1.6 m XRPVisit →→
31ProstovCash★ 5 · 279 XLM — 59 m XLM★ 57.686 XLM = 1 XRP279 XLM — 59 m XLM7.7 m XRPVisit →→
3224PayBank★ 5 · 558 XLM — 60 m XLM★ 57.835 XLM = 1 XRP558 XLM — 60 m XLM7.7 m XRPVisit →→
33Ферма★ 5 · 95.02 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 57.919 XLM = 1 XRP95.02 XLM — 200 k XLM54 k XRPVisit →→

As of October 17 at 12:45 PM (Moscow time), this direction has 33 offers. Best rate: 7.286 XLM = 1 XRP, median: 7.434 XLM = 1 XRP, worst: 7.919 XLM = 1 XRP (spread 8.7%). Total exchanger reserve: 186,710,846 XRP. Minimum exchange amount: from 5.58 XLM.

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Cryptomonitor★ 4.93 · 28 k XLM — 50 m XLM★ 4.937.286 XLM = 1 XRP28 k XLM — 50 m XLM32 m XRPVisit →→
2CoinPayMaster★ 5 · 76 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM★ 57.286 XLM = 1 XRP76 k XLM — 2.3 m XLM4.7 m XRPVisit →→
3CryptoGin★ 4.99 · 41 k XLM — 406 k XLM★ 4.997.289 XLM = 1 XRP41 k XLM — 406 k XLM77 k XRPVisit →→
4LovanPay★ 4.99 · 54 k XLM — 6.8 m XLM★ 4.997.289 XLM = 1 XRP54 k XLM — 6.8 m XLM3.5 m XRPVisit →→
5Lupibit★ 4.56 · 42 k XLM — 531 k XLM★ 4.567.296 XLM = 1 XRP42 k XLM — 531 k XLM6.4 m XRPVisit →→
Show 28 more offers
6CryptoPolis★ 5 · 8.1 k XLM — 114 k XLM★ 57.298 XLM = 1 XRP8.1 k XLM — 114 k XLM16 k XRPVisit →→
7Kursov24★ 4.99 · 26 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM★ 4.997.307 XLM = 1 XRP26 k XLM — 3.3 m XLM40 m XRPVisit →→
8MtEx★ 4.96 · 500 XLM — 42 k XLM★ 4.967.323 XLM = 1 XRP500 XLM — 42 k XLM5.7 k XRPVisit →→
9RamonCash★ 5 · 20 k XLM — 220 m XLM★ 57.328 XLM = 1 XRP20 k XLM — 220 m XLM30 m XRPVisit →→
10Delets★ 5 · 25 k XLM — 37 m XLM★ 57.341 XLM = 1 XRP25 k XLM — 37 m XLM5.0 m XRPVisit →→
11FixedFloat★ 4.99 · 5.58 XLM — 328 k XLM★ 4.997.359 XLM = 1 XRP5.58 XLM — 328 k XLM414 k XRPVisit →→
12WmMoney★ 4.99 · 9.4 k XLM — 37 m XLM★ 4.997.374 XLM = 1 XRP9.4 k XLM — 37 m XLM8.2 m XRPVisit →→
13Биток777★ 4.99 · 21 k XLM — 36 m XLM★ 4.997.374 XLM = 1 XRP21 k XLM — 36 m XLM7.8 m XRPVisit →→
14GeeExchange★ 4.42 · 558.1 XLM — 4.8 m XLM★ 4.427.379 XLM = 1 XRP558.1 XLM — 4.8 m XLM648 k XRPVisit →→
15Hinadex★ 4.63 · 1.7 k XLM — 269 k XLM★ 4.637.392 XLM = 1 XRP1.7 k XLM — 269 k XLM36 k XRPVisit →→
16Swop★ 4.85 · 22.19 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 4.857.396 XLM = 1 XRP22.19 XLM — 200 k XLM250 k XRPVisit →→
17Onemoment★ 5 · 148.7 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 57.434 XLM = 1 XRP148.7 XLM — 200 k XLM250 k XRPVisit →→
18ObmenoFF★ 4.99 · 2.6 k XLM — 372 k XLM★ 4.997.434 XLM = 1 XRP2.6 k XLM — 372 k XLM99 k XRPVisit →→
19Сатоши★ 4.99 · 4.6 k XLM — 6.0 m XLM★ 4.997.472 XLM = 1 XRP4.6 k XLM — 6.0 m XLM797 k XRPVisit →→
20Exchange Express★ 4.98 · 2.5 k XLM — 35 m XLM★ 4.987.503 XLM = 1 XRP2.5 k XLM — 35 m XLM4.6 m XRPVisit →→
21Xchange★ 5 · 559 XLM — 6.6 m XLM★ 57.51 XLM = 1 XRP559 XLM — 6.6 m XLM12 m XRPVisit →→
22CoinsBlack★ 4.99 · 845 XLM — 45 k XLM★ 4.997.511 XLM = 1 XRP845 XLM — 45 k XLM76 k XRPVisit →→
23RoyalCash★ 4.99 · 168 XLM — 31 m XLM★ 4.997.527 XLM = 1 XRP168 XLM — 31 m XLM4.1 m XRPVisit →→
24Монеткин★ 4.96 · 670 XLM — 335 k XLM★ 4.967.551 XLM = 1 XRP670 XLM — 335 k XLM155 k XRPVisit →→
25EasySwap★ 4.98 · 1.0 k XLM — 335 k XLM★ 4.987.566 XLM = 1 XRP1.0 k XLM — 335 k XLM723 k XRPVisit →→
26CoinStart★ 5 · 153.1 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 57.589 XLM = 1 XRP153.1 XLM — 200 k XLM83 k XRPVisit →→
27iziBTC★ 5 · 1.2 k XLM — 2.0 m XLM★ 57.644 XLM = 1 XRP1.2 k XLM — 2.0 m XLM3.5 m XRPVisit →→
28Sova★ 5 · 114.9 XLM — 100 k XLM★ 57.661 XLM = 1 XRP114.9 XLM — 100 k XLM4.2 m XRPVisit →→
29Pocket-Exchange★ 5 · 30.67 XLM — 56 k XLM★ 57.669 XLM = 1 XRP30.67 XLM — 56 k XLM7.3 k XRPVisit →→
30MChanger★ 4.99 · 6.7 k XLM — 201 k XLM★ 4.997.669 XLM = 1 XRP6.7 k XLM — 201 k XLM1.6 m XRPVisit →→
31ProstovCash★ 5 · 279 XLM — 59 m XLM★ 57.686 XLM = 1 XRP279 XLM — 59 m XLM7.7 m XRPVisit →→
3224PayBank★ 5 · 558 XLM — 60 m XLM★ 57.835 XLM = 1 XRP558 XLM — 60 m XLM7.7 m XRPVisit →→
33Ферма★ 5 · 95.02 XLM — 200 k XLM★ 57.919 XLM = 1 XRP95.02 XLM — 200 k XLM54 k XRPVisit →→

Over 7 days (Oct 10 to Oct 17) the best offer ranged from 7.332 XLM = 1 XRP to 6.882 XLM = 1 XRP. Now 7.293 XLM = 1 XRP, +0.17% in 24 hours, +2.16% over the period. On average 33 exchangers served this direction (from 29 to 36). Snapshots are taken hourly.

Best rate, hourly

XLM per 1 XRP · 7 days · hourly snapshot

7.293 XLM

▲ +0.17% in 24h
max 7.332
min 6.882
7
7.2
Oct 11
Oct 12
Oct 13
Oct 14
Oct 15
Oct 16
Oct 17

Now

7.293 XLM = 1 XRP

Best for the period

6.882 XLM = 1 XRP

Worst for the period

7.332 XLM = 1 XRP

Exchangers

33 (29–36)

How to exchange Stellar for Ripple

  1. Pick an exchanger in the table. Offers are sorted by rate, best first. Check the rating, reserve and limits: the exchanger will not accept amounts outside its limits.
  2. Go to the exchanger's website and create an order. Click "Visit", enter the amount and your receiving details. The rate is locked according to the exchanger's rules, usually for 10 to 30 minutes after the order is created.
  3. Send Stellar and receive Ripple. Once your transfer is confirmed, the exchanger sends the funds. If something goes wrong, leave a review on the exchanger's page and we will forward it to the exchanger's team.

FAQ

p2pie.com does not perform exchanges: the deal happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

Exchange Stellar XLM to Ripple XRP

Stellar → Ripple: rates, reserves and exchanger reviews


About

About the projectPartnershipFor exchangersHow the rating worksBlog

  • Rates come from exchangers' XML feeds and update every few minutes

  • Reviews show their source and are not filtered by tone

  • Exchanger availability is checked around the clock

support@p2pie.comTelegram

p2pie is a rate monitoring service. We are not an exchanger, we do not process deals or hold user funds: the exchange happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

p2pie.com

p2pie.com

• 2026