p2pie logo

p2pie

|

tethers to dollars rate today

USDT to USD in last 24h

USDT / USD

+ 0% ▲

Similar directions:

tether

Tether TRC20

Sell USDT for USD

USD Coin
USD Coin
USD Coin
bitcoin
ethereum
litecoin
monero
tron
tether

Tether ERC20

cash

Cash

tether

Tether TRC20

Mono Bank

Mono Bank

DAI

DAI

cash

Cash

USD Coin

USD Coin ERC20

cash

Cash

Exchange Tether TRC20 to Cash in Rostov

0

0

Exchange offers:

1Tab

4.94

Rate: 1.01 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 100 USDT — 1.0 m USDT

AbcObmen

5

Rate: 1.01 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 10 k USDT — 500 k USDT

ObmenoFF

4.99

Rate: 1.011 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 10 k USDT — 1.3 m USDT

E-Change

5

Rate: 1.018 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 75 k USDT — 250 k USDT

Crybex

4.99

Rate: 1.019 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 10 k USDT — 300 k USDT

CoinBlinker

5

Rate: 1.022 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 10 k USDT — 500 k USDT

BossExchange

4.88

Rate: 1.022 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 10 k USDT — 300 k USDT

Golden Gate

4.99

Rate: 1.031 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 5.2 k USDT — 1.0 m USDT

SpbWMCasher

4.99

Rate: 1.033 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 150 k USDT — 300 k USDT

Монеткин

4.96

Rate: 1.036 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 10 k USDT — 450 k USDT

24PayBank

5

Rate: 1.039 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 10 k USDT — 450 k USDT

RoyalCash

4.99

Rate: 1.039 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 10 k USDT — 450 k USDT

ProstovCash

5

Rate: 1.039 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 10 k USDT — 450 k USDT

Xchange

5

Rate: 1.041 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 10 k USDT — 450 k USDT

EasySwap

4.98

Rate: 1.041 USDT = 1 USD

Limits: 10 k USDT — 280 k USDT

Found 15 offers

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
11Tab★ 4.94 · 100 USDT — 1.0 m USDT★ 4.941.01 USDT = 1 USD100 USDT — 1.0 m USDT9.9 m $Visit →→
2AbcObmen★ 5 · 10 k USDT — 505 k USDT★ 51.01 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 505 k USDT500 k $Visit →→
3ObmenoFF★ 4.99 · 10 k USDT — 1.3 m USDT★ 4.991.011 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 1.3 m USDT1.3 m $Visit →→
4E-Change★ 5 · 75 k USDT — 251 k USDT★ 51.018 USDT = 1 USD75 k USDT — 251 k USDT3.0 m $Visit →→
5Crybex★ 4.99 · 10 k USDT — 306 k USDT★ 4.991.019 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 306 k USDT404 k $Visit →→
Show 10 more offers
6CoinBlinker★ 5 · 10 k USDT — 486 k USDT★ 51.022 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 486 k USDT476 k $Visit →→
7BossExchange★ 4.88 · 10 k USDT — 300 k USDT★ 4.881.022 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 300 k USDT300 k $Visit →→
8Golden Gate★ 4.99 · 5.2 k USDT — 1.0 m USDT★ 4.991.031 USDT = 1 USD5.2 k USDT — 1.0 m USDT9.8 m $Visit →→
9SpbWMCasher★ 4.99 · 148 k USDT — 309 k USDT★ 4.991.033 USDT = 1 USD148 k USDT — 309 k USDT1.3 m $Visit →→
10Монеткин★ 4.96 · 10 k USDT — 463 k USDT★ 4.961.036 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 463 k USDT3.8 m $Visit →→
1124PayBank★ 5 · 10 k USDT — 463 k USDT★ 51.039 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 463 k USDT10 m $Visit →→
12RoyalCash★ 4.99 · 10 k USDT — 463 k USDT★ 4.991.039 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 463 k USDT10 m $Visit →→
13ProstovCash★ 5 · 10 k USDT — 463 k USDT★ 51.039 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 463 k USDT11 m $Visit →→
14Xchange★ 5 · 10 k USDT — 463 k USDT★ 51.041 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 463 k USDT10 m $Visit →→
15EasySwap★ 4.98 · 10 k USDT — 278 k USDT★ 4.981.041 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 278 k USDT267 k $Visit →→

As of October 17 at 11:26 AM (Moscow time), this direction has 15 offers. Best rate: 1.01 USDT = 1 USD, median: 1.031 USDT = 1 USD, worst: 1.041 USDT = 1 USD (spread 3.0%). Total exchanger reserve: 72,006,338 USD. Minimum exchange amount: from 100 USDT.

Rostov rates every day on Telegram: @obmennik_rostov

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
11Tab★ 4.94 · 100 USDT — 1.0 m USDT★ 4.941.01 USDT = 1 USD100 USDT — 1.0 m USDT9.9 m $Visit →→
2AbcObmen★ 5 · 10 k USDT — 505 k USDT★ 51.01 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 505 k USDT500 k $Visit →→
3ObmenoFF★ 4.99 · 10 k USDT — 1.3 m USDT★ 4.991.011 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 1.3 m USDT1.3 m $Visit →→
4E-Change★ 5 · 75 k USDT — 251 k USDT★ 51.018 USDT = 1 USD75 k USDT — 251 k USDT3.0 m $Visit →→
5Crybex★ 4.99 · 10 k USDT — 306 k USDT★ 4.991.019 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 306 k USDT404 k $Visit →→
Show 10 more offers
6CoinBlinker★ 5 · 10 k USDT — 486 k USDT★ 51.022 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 486 k USDT476 k $Visit →→
7BossExchange★ 4.88 · 10 k USDT — 300 k USDT★ 4.881.022 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 300 k USDT300 k $Visit →→
8Golden Gate★ 4.99 · 5.2 k USDT — 1.0 m USDT★ 4.991.031 USDT = 1 USD5.2 k USDT — 1.0 m USDT9.8 m $Visit →→
9SpbWMCasher★ 4.99 · 148 k USDT — 309 k USDT★ 4.991.033 USDT = 1 USD148 k USDT — 309 k USDT1.3 m $Visit →→
10Монеткин★ 4.96 · 10 k USDT — 463 k USDT★ 4.961.036 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 463 k USDT3.8 m $Visit →→
1124PayBank★ 5 · 10 k USDT — 463 k USDT★ 51.039 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 463 k USDT10 m $Visit →→
12RoyalCash★ 4.99 · 10 k USDT — 463 k USDT★ 4.991.039 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 463 k USDT10 m $Visit →→
13ProstovCash★ 5 · 10 k USDT — 463 k USDT★ 51.039 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 463 k USDT11 m $Visit →→
14Xchange★ 5 · 10 k USDT — 463 k USDT★ 51.041 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 463 k USDT10 m $Visit →→
15EasySwap★ 4.98 · 10 k USDT — 278 k USDT★ 4.981.041 USDT = 1 USD10 k USDT — 278 k USDT267 k $Visit →→

Over 7 days (Oct 10 to Oct 17) the best offer ranged from 1 USDT = 1.017 USD to 1 USDT = 1.022 USD. Now 1 USDT = 1.019 USD, -0.10% in 24 hours, -0.05% over the period. On average 59 exchangers served this direction (from 55 to 63). Snapshots are taken hourly.

Best rate, hourly

USD per 1 USDT · 7 days · hourly snapshot

1.019 USD

▼ -0.10% in 24h
max 1.022
min 1.017
1.018
1.02
1.022
Oct 11
Oct 12
Oct 13
Oct 14
Oct 15
Oct 16
Oct 17

Now

1 USDT = 1.019 USD

Best for the period

1 USDT = 1.022 USD

Worst for the period

1 USDT = 1.017 USD

Exchangers

59 (55–63)

How to exchange Tether for Cash

  1. Pick an exchanger in the table. Offers are sorted by rate, best first. Check the rating, reserve and limits: the exchanger will not accept amounts outside its limits.
  2. Go to the exchanger's website and create an order. Click "Visit", enter the amount and your receiving details. The rate is locked according to the exchanger's rules, usually for 10 to 30 minutes after the order is created.
  3. Send Tether and receive Cash. Once your transfer is confirmed, the exchanger sends the funds. If something goes wrong, leave a review on the exchanger's page and we will forward it to the exchanger's team.

FAQ

p2pie.com does not perform exchanges: the deal happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

Exchange Tether USDT to Cash USD in Rostov

Tether → Cash in Rostov: rates, reserves and exchanger reviews


About

About the projectPartnershipFor exchangersHow the rating worksBlog

  • Rates come from exchangers' XML feeds and update every few minutes

  • Reviews show their source and are not filtered by tone

  • Exchanger availability is checked around the clock

support@p2pie.comTelegram

p2pie is a rate monitoring service. We are not an exchanger, we do not process deals or hold user funds: the exchange happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

p2pie.com

p2pie.com

• 2026