p2pie logo

p2pie

|

AVAX to litecoin rate today

AVAX to LTC in last 24h

AVAX / LTC

+ 0% ▲

Similar directions:

DAI

DAI

litecoin

Litecoin LTC

Avalanche

Avalanche AVAX

DAI

DAI

tether

Tether ERC20

litecoin

Litecoin LTC

Avalanche

Avalanche AVAX

tether

Tether ERC20

tether

Tether TRC20

litecoin

Litecoin LTC

Exchange Avalanche AVAX to Litecoin LTC

0

0

Exchange offers:

Cryptomonitor

4.93

Rate: 5.922 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 500 AVAX — 900 k AVAX

KeysTop

4.99

Rate: 5.923 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 250 AVAX — 60 k AVAX

Lupibit

4.56

Rate: 5.929 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 850 AVAX — 10 k AVAX

MChanger

4.99

Rate: 5.931 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 120 AVAX — 3.5 k AVAX

Kursov24

4.99

Rate: 5.938 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 650 AVAX — 82 k AVAX

Banan

4.47

Rate: 5.95 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 2.08 AVAX — 5.5 k AVAX

Delets

5

Rate: 5.951 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 350 AVAX — 60 k AVAX

MtEx

4.96

Rate: 5.952 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 8 AVAX — 15 k AVAX

RamonCash

5

Rate: 5.959 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 150 AVAX — 300 k AVAX

FloatChange

5

Rate: 5.961 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 5.96 AVAX — 600 AVAX

ExWhite

5

Rate: 5.982 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 49.8 AVAX — 10 k AVAX

FixedFloat

4.99

Rate: 5.982 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 0.0999 AVAX — 1.5 k AVAX

365Cash

5

Rate: 5.984 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 49.8 AVAX — 10 k AVAX

WmMoney

4.99

Rate: 5.992 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 90.7 AVAX — 3.0 m AVAX

Биток777

4.99

Rate: 5.993 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 270 AVAX — 3.0 m AVAX

GeeExchange

4.42

Rate: 5.998 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 9.96 AVAX — 60 k AVAX

Hinadex

4.63

Rate: 6 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 29.9 AVAX — 45 k AVAX

UmaPay

4.99

Rate: 6.01 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 0.661 AVAX — 1.5 k AVAX

Swop

4.85

Rate: 6.012 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 0.0601 AVAX — 100 k AVAX

Монеткин

4.96

Rate: 6.029 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 12 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX

ObmenMoney

4.99

Rate: 6.041 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 76.2 AVAX — 580 k AVAX

ObmenoFF

4.99

Rate: 6.041 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 48.3 AVAX — 4.2 k AVAX

Appbit

4.99

Rate: 6.041 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 57.4 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX

Onemoment

5

Rate: 6.043 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 0.228 AVAX — 100 k AVAX

Сатоши

4.99

Rate: 6.073 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 91.9 AVAX — 850 k AVAX

RoyalCash

4.99

Rate: 6.096 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 3 AVAX — 950 k AVAX

Exchange Expres...

4.98

Rate: 6.098 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 54.9 AVAX — 42 k AVAX

CoinsBlack

4.99

Rate: 6.103 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 15 AVAX — 800 AVAX

Ферма

5

Rate: 6.105 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 1.22 AVAX — 85 k AVAX

EasySwap

4.98

Rate: 6.129 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 18 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX

FlashObmen

5

Rate: 6.224 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 5 AVAX — 5.0 k AVAX

Xchange

5

Rate: 6.226 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 10 AVAX — 120 k AVAX

CoinStart

5

Rate: 6.233 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 0.781 AVAX — 100 k AVAX

Sova

5

Rate: 6.233 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 20 AVAX — 100 k AVAX

Котлета

5

Rate: 6.233 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 1.06 AVAX — 6.2 k AVAX

Pocket-Exchange

5

Rate: 6.236 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 0.499 AVAX — 250 AVAX

ProstovCash

5

Rate: 6.358 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 7.36 AVAX — 5.5 m AVAX

24PayBank

5

Rate: 6.358 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 10 AVAX — 5.5 m AVAX

Coinfy

5

Rate: 6.367 AVAX = 1 LTC

Limits: 1.27 AVAX — 4.7 k AVAX

Found 39 offers

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Cryptomonitor★ 4.93 · 498.1 AVAX — 897 k AVAX★ 4.935.922 AVAX = 1 LTC498.1 AVAX — 897 k AVAX866 k LTCVisit →→
2KeysTop★ 4.99 · 256 AVAX — 59 k AVAX★ 4.995.923 AVAX = 1 LTC256 AVAX — 59 k AVAX10 k LTCVisit →→
3Lupibit★ 4.56 · 858.3 AVAX — 11 k AVAX★ 4.565.929 AVAX = 1 LTC858.3 AVAX — 11 k AVAX582 k LTCVisit →→
4MChanger★ 4.99 · 120.1 AVAX — 3.6 k AVAX★ 4.995.931 AVAX = 1 LTC120.1 AVAX — 3.6 k AVAX22 k LTCVisit →→
5Kursov24★ 4.99 · 642.9 AVAX — 82 k AVAX★ 4.995.938 AVAX = 1 LTC642.9 AVAX — 82 k AVAX1.1 m LTCVisit →→
Show 34 more offers
6Banan★ 4.47 · 2.083 AVAX — 5.4 k AVAX★ 4.475.95 AVAX = 1 LTC2.083 AVAX — 5.4 k AVAX15 k LTCVisit →→
7Delets★ 5 · 350 AVAX — 60 k AVAX★ 55.951 AVAX = 1 LTC350 AVAX — 60 k AVAX10 k LTCVisit →→
8MtEx★ 4.96 · 8 AVAX — 15 k AVAX★ 4.965.952 AVAX = 1 LTC8 AVAX — 15 k AVAX2.5 k LTCVisit →→
9RamonCash★ 5 · 150 AVAX — 298 k AVAX★ 55.959 AVAX = 1 LTC150 AVAX — 298 k AVAX50 k LTCVisit →→
10FloatChange★ 5 · 5.961 AVAX — 596.1 AVAX★ 55.961 AVAX = 1 LTC5.961 AVAX — 596.1 AVAX24 k LTCVisit →→
11ExWhite★ 5 · 49.82 AVAX — 10.0 k AVAX★ 55.982 AVAX = 1 LTC49.82 AVAX — 10.0 k AVAX4.2 k LTCVisit →→
12FixedFloat★ 4.99 · 0.09991 AVAX — 1.6 k AVAX★ 4.995.982 AVAX = 1 LTC0.09991 AVAX — 1.6 k AVAX11 k LTCVisit →→
13365Cash★ 5 · 49.82 AVAX — 10.0 k AVAX★ 55.984 AVAX = 1 LTC49.82 AVAX — 10.0 k AVAX4.2 k LTCVisit →→
14WmMoney★ 4.99 · 90.71 AVAX — 3.0 m AVAX★ 4.995.992 AVAX = 1 LTC90.71 AVAX — 3.0 m AVAX620 k LTCVisit →→
15Биток777★ 4.99 · 269.7 AVAX — 2.9 m AVAX★ 4.995.993 AVAX = 1 LTC269.7 AVAX — 2.9 m AVAX588 k LTCVisit →→
16GeeExchange★ 4.42 · 9.959 AVAX — 61 k AVAX★ 4.425.998 AVAX = 1 LTC9.959 AVAX — 61 k AVAX10 k LTCVisit →→
17Hinadex★ 4.63 · 29.89 AVAX — 46 k AVAX★ 4.636 AVAX = 1 LTC29.89 AVAX — 46 k AVAX7.7 k LTCVisit →→
18UmaPay★ 4.99 · 0.6611 AVAX — 1.5 k AVAX★ 4.996.01 AVAX = 1 LTC0.6611 AVAX — 1.5 k AVAX249.6 LTCVisit →→
19Swop★ 4.85 · 0.06012 AVAX — 100 k AVAX★ 4.856.012 AVAX = 1 LTC0.06012 AVAX — 100 k AVAX250 k LTCVisit →→
20Монеткин★ 4.96 · 12 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX★ 4.966.029 AVAX = 1 LTC12 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX6.5 k LTCVisit →→
21ObmenMoney★ 4.99 · 76.19 AVAX — 577 k AVAX★ 4.996.041 AVAX = 1 LTC76.19 AVAX — 577 k AVAX95 k LTCVisit →→
22ObmenoFF★ 4.99 · 48.32 AVAX — 4.2 k AVAX★ 4.996.041 AVAX = 1 LTC48.32 AVAX — 4.2 k AVAX15 k LTCVisit →→
23Appbit★ 4.99 · 57.39 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX★ 4.996.041 AVAX = 1 LTC57.39 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX989 LTCVisit →→
24Onemoment★ 5 · 0.2282 AVAX — 100 k AVAX★ 56.043 AVAX = 1 LTC0.2282 AVAX — 100 k AVAX250 k LTCVisit →→
25Сатоши★ 4.99 · 91.94 AVAX — 850 k AVAX★ 4.996.073 AVAX = 1 LTC91.94 AVAX — 850 k AVAX140 k LTCVisit →→
26RoyalCash★ 4.99 · 3 AVAX — 950 k AVAX★ 4.996.096 AVAX = 1 LTC3 AVAX — 950 k AVAX156 k LTCVisit →→
27Exchange Express★ 4.98 · 54.88 AVAX — 42 k AVAX★ 4.986.098 AVAX = 1 LTC54.88 AVAX — 42 k AVAX6.8 k LTCVisit →→
28CoinsBlack★ 4.99 · 15 AVAX — 805 AVAX★ 4.996.103 AVAX = 1 LTC15 AVAX — 805 AVAX1.7 k LTCVisit →→
29Ферма★ 5 · 1.221 AVAX — 84 k AVAX★ 56.105 AVAX = 1 LTC1.221 AVAX — 84 k AVAX14 k LTCVisit →→
30EasySwap★ 4.98 · 17.99 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX★ 4.986.129 AVAX = 1 LTC17.99 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX3.6 k LTCVisit →→
31FlashObmen★ 5 · 5 AVAX — 5.0 k AVAX★ 56.224 AVAX = 1 LTC5 AVAX — 5.0 k AVAX13 k LTCVisit →→
32Xchange★ 5 · 10 AVAX — 118 k AVAX★ 56.226 AVAX = 1 LTC10 AVAX — 118 k AVAX253 k LTCVisit →→
33CoinStart★ 5 · 0.7808 AVAX — 100 k AVAX★ 56.233 AVAX = 1 LTC0.7808 AVAX — 100 k AVAX19 k LTCVisit →→
34Sova★ 5 · 20 AVAX — 100 k AVAX★ 56.233 AVAX = 1 LTC20 AVAX — 100 k AVAX122 k LTCVisit →→
35Котлета★ 5 · 1.06 AVAX — 6.2 k AVAX★ 56.233 AVAX = 1 LTC1.06 AVAX — 6.2 k AVAX1000 LTCVisit →→
36Pocket-Exchange★ 5 · 0.4989 AVAX — 256.8 AVAX★ 56.236 AVAX = 1 LTC0.4989 AVAX — 256.8 AVAX8.1 k LTCVisit →→
37ProstovCash★ 5 · 7.364 AVAX — 5.4 m AVAX★ 56.358 AVAX = 1 LTC7.364 AVAX — 5.4 m AVAX842 k LTCVisit →→
3824PayBank★ 5 · 10 AVAX — 5.4 m AVAX★ 56.358 AVAX = 1 LTC10 AVAX — 5.4 m AVAX842 k LTCVisit →→
39Coinfy★ 5 · 1.273 AVAX — 4.7 k AVAX★ 56.367 AVAX = 1 LTC1.273 AVAX — 4.7 k AVAX736.1 LTCVisit →→

As of October 17 at 11:53 AM (Moscow time), this direction has 39 offers. Best rate: 5.922 AVAX = 1 LTC, median: 6.029 AVAX = 1 LTC, worst: 6.367 AVAX = 1 LTC (spread 7.5%). Total exchanger reserve: 6,966,975 LTC. Minimum exchange amount: from 0.060119 AVAX.

The same offers as a table

All offers from the list above, if a table is easier to compare

#ExchangerRateLimitsReserve
1Cryptomonitor★ 4.93 · 498.1 AVAX — 897 k AVAX★ 4.935.922 AVAX = 1 LTC498.1 AVAX — 897 k AVAX866 k LTCVisit →→
2KeysTop★ 4.99 · 256 AVAX — 59 k AVAX★ 4.995.923 AVAX = 1 LTC256 AVAX — 59 k AVAX10 k LTCVisit →→
3Lupibit★ 4.56 · 858.3 AVAX — 11 k AVAX★ 4.565.929 AVAX = 1 LTC858.3 AVAX — 11 k AVAX582 k LTCVisit →→
4MChanger★ 4.99 · 120.1 AVAX — 3.6 k AVAX★ 4.995.931 AVAX = 1 LTC120.1 AVAX — 3.6 k AVAX22 k LTCVisit →→
5Kursov24★ 4.99 · 642.9 AVAX — 82 k AVAX★ 4.995.938 AVAX = 1 LTC642.9 AVAX — 82 k AVAX1.1 m LTCVisit →→
Show 34 more offers
6Banan★ 4.47 · 2.083 AVAX — 5.4 k AVAX★ 4.475.95 AVAX = 1 LTC2.083 AVAX — 5.4 k AVAX15 k LTCVisit →→
7Delets★ 5 · 350 AVAX — 60 k AVAX★ 55.951 AVAX = 1 LTC350 AVAX — 60 k AVAX10 k LTCVisit →→
8MtEx★ 4.96 · 8 AVAX — 15 k AVAX★ 4.965.952 AVAX = 1 LTC8 AVAX — 15 k AVAX2.5 k LTCVisit →→
9RamonCash★ 5 · 150 AVAX — 298 k AVAX★ 55.959 AVAX = 1 LTC150 AVAX — 298 k AVAX50 k LTCVisit →→
10FloatChange★ 5 · 5.961 AVAX — 596.1 AVAX★ 55.961 AVAX = 1 LTC5.961 AVAX — 596.1 AVAX24 k LTCVisit →→
11ExWhite★ 5 · 49.82 AVAX — 10.0 k AVAX★ 55.982 AVAX = 1 LTC49.82 AVAX — 10.0 k AVAX4.2 k LTCVisit →→
12FixedFloat★ 4.99 · 0.09991 AVAX — 1.6 k AVAX★ 4.995.982 AVAX = 1 LTC0.09991 AVAX — 1.6 k AVAX11 k LTCVisit →→
13365Cash★ 5 · 49.82 AVAX — 10.0 k AVAX★ 55.984 AVAX = 1 LTC49.82 AVAX — 10.0 k AVAX4.2 k LTCVisit →→
14WmMoney★ 4.99 · 90.71 AVAX — 3.0 m AVAX★ 4.995.992 AVAX = 1 LTC90.71 AVAX — 3.0 m AVAX620 k LTCVisit →→
15Биток777★ 4.99 · 269.7 AVAX — 2.9 m AVAX★ 4.995.993 AVAX = 1 LTC269.7 AVAX — 2.9 m AVAX588 k LTCVisit →→
16GeeExchange★ 4.42 · 9.959 AVAX — 61 k AVAX★ 4.425.998 AVAX = 1 LTC9.959 AVAX — 61 k AVAX10 k LTCVisit →→
17Hinadex★ 4.63 · 29.89 AVAX — 46 k AVAX★ 4.636 AVAX = 1 LTC29.89 AVAX — 46 k AVAX7.7 k LTCVisit →→
18UmaPay★ 4.99 · 0.6611 AVAX — 1.5 k AVAX★ 4.996.01 AVAX = 1 LTC0.6611 AVAX — 1.5 k AVAX249.6 LTCVisit →→
19Swop★ 4.85 · 0.06012 AVAX — 100 k AVAX★ 4.856.012 AVAX = 1 LTC0.06012 AVAX — 100 k AVAX250 k LTCVisit →→
20Монеткин★ 4.96 · 12 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX★ 4.966.029 AVAX = 1 LTC12 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX6.5 k LTCVisit →→
21ObmenMoney★ 4.99 · 76.19 AVAX — 577 k AVAX★ 4.996.041 AVAX = 1 LTC76.19 AVAX — 577 k AVAX95 k LTCVisit →→
22ObmenoFF★ 4.99 · 48.32 AVAX — 4.2 k AVAX★ 4.996.041 AVAX = 1 LTC48.32 AVAX — 4.2 k AVAX15 k LTCVisit →→
23Appbit★ 4.99 · 57.39 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX★ 4.996.041 AVAX = 1 LTC57.39 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX989 LTCVisit →→
24Onemoment★ 5 · 0.2282 AVAX — 100 k AVAX★ 56.043 AVAX = 1 LTC0.2282 AVAX — 100 k AVAX250 k LTCVisit →→
25Сатоши★ 4.99 · 91.94 AVAX — 850 k AVAX★ 4.996.073 AVAX = 1 LTC91.94 AVAX — 850 k AVAX140 k LTCVisit →→
26RoyalCash★ 4.99 · 3 AVAX — 950 k AVAX★ 4.996.096 AVAX = 1 LTC3 AVAX — 950 k AVAX156 k LTCVisit →→
27Exchange Express★ 4.98 · 54.88 AVAX — 42 k AVAX★ 4.986.098 AVAX = 1 LTC54.88 AVAX — 42 k AVAX6.8 k LTCVisit →→
28CoinsBlack★ 4.99 · 15 AVAX — 805 AVAX★ 4.996.103 AVAX = 1 LTC15 AVAX — 805 AVAX1.7 k LTCVisit →→
29Ферма★ 5 · 1.221 AVAX — 84 k AVAX★ 56.105 AVAX = 1 LTC1.221 AVAX — 84 k AVAX14 k LTCVisit →→
30EasySwap★ 4.98 · 17.99 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX★ 4.986.129 AVAX = 1 LTC17.99 AVAX — 6.0 k AVAX3.6 k LTCVisit →→
31FlashObmen★ 5 · 5 AVAX — 5.0 k AVAX★ 56.224 AVAX = 1 LTC5 AVAX — 5.0 k AVAX13 k LTCVisit →→
32Xchange★ 5 · 10 AVAX — 118 k AVAX★ 56.226 AVAX = 1 LTC10 AVAX — 118 k AVAX253 k LTCVisit →→
33CoinStart★ 5 · 0.7808 AVAX — 100 k AVAX★ 56.233 AVAX = 1 LTC0.7808 AVAX — 100 k AVAX19 k LTCVisit →→
34Sova★ 5 · 20 AVAX — 100 k AVAX★ 56.233 AVAX = 1 LTC20 AVAX — 100 k AVAX122 k LTCVisit →→
35Котлета★ 5 · 1.06 AVAX — 6.2 k AVAX★ 56.233 AVAX = 1 LTC1.06 AVAX — 6.2 k AVAX1000 LTCVisit →→
36Pocket-Exchange★ 5 · 0.4989 AVAX — 256.8 AVAX★ 56.236 AVAX = 1 LTC0.4989 AVAX — 256.8 AVAX8.1 k LTCVisit →→
37ProstovCash★ 5 · 7.364 AVAX — 5.4 m AVAX★ 56.358 AVAX = 1 LTC7.364 AVAX — 5.4 m AVAX842 k LTCVisit →→
3824PayBank★ 5 · 10 AVAX — 5.4 m AVAX★ 56.358 AVAX = 1 LTC10 AVAX — 5.4 m AVAX842 k LTCVisit →→
39Coinfy★ 5 · 1.273 AVAX — 4.7 k AVAX★ 56.367 AVAX = 1 LTC1.273 AVAX — 4.7 k AVAX736.1 LTCVisit →→

Over 7 days (Oct 10 to Oct 17) the best offer ranged from 6.186 AVAX = 1 LTC to 5.861 AVAX = 1 LTC. Now 5.939 AVAX = 1 LTC, -1.08% in 24 hours, -1.27% over the period. On average 38 exchangers served this direction (from 31 to 42). Snapshots are taken hourly.

Best rate, hourly

AVAX per 1 LTC · 7 days · hourly snapshot

5.939 AVAX

▼ -1.08% in 24h
max 6.186
min 5.861
6
6.2
Oct 11
Oct 12
Oct 13
Oct 14
Oct 15
Oct 16
Oct 17

Now

5.939 AVAX = 1 LTC

Best for the period

5.861 AVAX = 1 LTC

Worst for the period

6.186 AVAX = 1 LTC

Exchangers

38 (31–42)

How to exchange Avalanche for Litecoin

  1. Pick an exchanger in the table. Offers are sorted by rate, best first. Check the rating, reserve and limits: the exchanger will not accept amounts outside its limits.
  2. Go to the exchanger's website and create an order. Click "Visit", enter the amount and your receiving details. The rate is locked according to the exchanger's rules, usually for 10 to 30 minutes after the order is created.
  3. Send Avalanche and receive Litecoin. Once your transfer is confirmed, the exchanger sends the funds. If something goes wrong, leave a review on the exchanger's page and we will forward it to the exchanger's team.

FAQ

p2pie.com does not perform exchanges: the deal happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

Exchange Avalanche AVAX to Litecoin LTC

Avalanche → Litecoin: rates, reserves and exchanger reviews


About

About the projectPartnershipFor exchangersHow the rating worksBlog

  • Rates come from exchangers' XML feeds and update every few minutes

  • Reviews show their source and are not filtered by tone

  • Exchanger availability is checked around the clock

support@p2pie.comTelegram

p2pie is a rate monitoring service. We are not an exchanger, we do not process deals or hold user funds: the exchange happens on the chosen exchanger's website.

p2pie.com

p2pie.com

• 2026